2. liga Trnava
4. kolo: Skalica - Piešťany 9:9, b. d. R. Podolinský 3, J. Paulus a R. Kuba 2.5, R. Chanečka 1, D. Rybár 0, Gabčíkovo - Hor. Orešany 6:12, Trh. Hradská - Sládkovičovo 7:11, Bricon Trnava - Vydrany 8:10, Maco Trnava - Hlohovec 16:2, Veľká Mača - Špačince 11:7.
1. Maco TT 4 4 0 0 60:12 12
2. Vydrany 4 4 0 0 43:29 12
3. H. Orešany 4 3 1 0 44:28 11
4. Sládkovičovo 4 3 0 1 39:33 10
5. Špačince 4 2 0 2 33:39 8
6. V. Mača 4 1 1 2 32:40 7
7. Skalica 4 0 3 1 30:42 7
8. T. Hradská 4 1 0 3 33:39 6
9. Bricon TT 4 1 0 3 32:40 6
9. Gabčíkovo 4 1 0 3 32:40 6
11. Hlohovec 4 1 0 3 25:47 6
12. Piešťany 4 0 1 3 29:43 5
3. liga Trnava
4. kolo: Gabčíkovo B - Holíč C 5:13, b. h. Xu Shuo a L. Mádel 4.5, B. Vépy 2.5, D. Rybár ml.1.5, Kúty - Majcichov 14:4, b. d. M. Kucharič a T. Valla 4.5, A. Palkovič 2, V. Šimek ml. 1.5, J. Malík 1, V. Šimek st. 0.5, BC Senica - Hlohovec B 9:9, b. d. P. Šebesta, Š. Šebesta a P. Kapsa 3, M. Beťko a P. Jurovatý 0, Sládkovičovo B - Veľké Úľany 5:13, Dobrá Voda - Maco Trnava B 13:5, Trstice - Špačince B 6:12.
1. Holíč C 4 4 0 0 55:17 12
1. Dobrá Voda 4 4 0 0 55:17 12
3. Kúty 4 3 1 0 46:26 11
4. Veľké Úľany 4 3 0 1 43:29 10
5. Senica 4 2 2 0 42:30 10
6. Trstice 4 1 1 2 35:37 7
7. Špačince B 4 1 1 2 32:40 7
7. Hlohovec B 4 1 1 2 32:40 7
9. Maco TT B 4 1 0 3 27:45 6
10. Gabčíkovo B 4 1 0 3 30:42 5
11. Sládkovičovo B 4 0 0 4 20:52 4
12. Majcichov 4 0 0 4 15:57 4
4. liga Trnava
4. kolo: Skalica B - Piešťany B 6:12, b. d. T. Pekar 3, D. Rybár 2, V. Malík 1, D. Pekar, R. Pekar a J. Iglár 0, Kúty B - Vydrany B 3:15, b. d. A. Palkovič 2, V. Šimek ml. 1, J. Malík a Marián Bartal 0, BC Senica B - Šoporňa 9:9, b. d. A. Lazorčák a D. Šebesta 2.5, R. Kopča a M. Beťko 2, Vrbové - Holíč D 6:12, b. h. J. Chmelík 4.5, D. Halouzka 3.5, B. Vépy a A. Tomša 2, Š. Kováč 0, Galanta C - Buková 9:9, Veľká Mača B - Galanta B 8:10.
1. Galanta B 4 4 0 0 54:18 12
2. Vydrany B 4 4 0 0 48:24 12
3. Holíč D 4 3 0 1 44:28 10
3. V. Mača B 4 3 0 1 44:28 10
5. Piešťany B 4 3 0 1 43:29 10
6. Galanta C 4 1 1 2 35:37 7
7. Buková 4 1 1 2 32:40 7
7. Skalica B 4 1 0 3 32:40 6
9. Kúty B 4 1 0 3 27:45 6
9. Vrbové 4 1 0 3 27:45 6
11. Šoporňa 4 0 1 3 26:46 5
12. BC Senica B 4 0 1 3 20:52 5
5. liga Senica
4. kolo: Skalica C - Rohožník 13:5, J. Iglár 4.5, F. Lacho 3, I. Bucha a R. Pekar 2.5, B. Chabeň 0.5 - S. Gazdič 3, B. Bernát a J. Černek 1, M. Blecha 0, Holíč F - Mor. Sv. Ján 12:6, B. Vépy 4.5, D. Rybár 3.5, F. Lukianov 3, Š. Kováč 1 - M. Michalovič 3.5, M. Kunštek 1.5, S. Polák 1, P. Šrámek a D. Vrbík 0, Senica C - Holíč E 15:3, b. d. P. Ladislav a D. Šebesta 4.5, J. Lazorčák 3.5, F. Jurča 2.5, Unín - Štefanov 13:5, b. d. M. Krempa 4.5, F. Fagan 4, R. Kubina 3.5, Š. Vaculka 1, Bor. Sv. Jur - Kúty C 14:4, M. Čermák 4.5, P. Ozábal 3.5, T. Čechánek 3, J. Sedláček 2, J. Uher 1, M. Štvrtecký 0 - R. Šimkovič 3.5, Marián Bartal 0.5, Li. Lánik a La. Lánik 0.
1. Unín 4 4 0 0 43:29 12
2. Holíč F 4 4 0 0 54:18 12
3. Bor. Sv. Jur 4 3 0 1 52:20 10
4. Rohožník 4 2 0 2 37:35 8
4. BC Senica C 4 2 0 2 47:25 8
6. Skalica C 3 2 0 1 33:21 7
7. Holíč E 4 1 0 3 27:45 6
7. Kúty C 4 1 0 3 28:44 6
9. Štefanov 4 0 0 4 8:64 4
10. MSJ 3 0 0 3 13:41 3
6. liga Senica
4. kolo: BC Senica D - Šaštín 13:5, V. Kajba 4.5, P. Truban 3.5, L. Ravas a F. Jurča 2.5 - J. Bednárik 2. J. Petrovič, M. Petrovič a I. Herda 1, Rohožník B - Bor. Mikuláš 10:8, M. Juríček 4.5, M. Vigoda 3, D. Hlúch 2.5, E. Piruš a D. Přenosil 0 - V. Gašparík 3, J. Šedivý ml. 2, J. Michalica a Májek 1.5, Kúty D - Unín B 7:11, M. Šefčovič 4, M. Hesek 2, J. Turanský 1, S. Valla - Š. Vaculka a Š. Mach 3.5, J. Buček 2.5, T. Kubina 1.5, Mor.Sv. Ján B - Skalica D 11:7, S. Brečka 4.5, M. Hajdin 3, D. Vrbík 2, P. Šrámek 1.5, V. Šrámková 0 - B. Chabeň 3.5, P. Macko 2, M. Kubányi 1.5, D. Pňaček 0, Kovobel Senica - Mor. Sv. Ján C 17:1, J. Fedor a M. Holič 4.5, P. Kadlečík 4, F. Kubánka 2.5, J. Holič 1, T. Nahirnyak 0.5 - J. Diviak 1, A. Blažek, M. Krištofec a O. Kmoško 0.
Dohrávka: Mor. Sv. Ján C - Mor. Sv. Ján B 2:16, J. Hrica a M. Krištofec 1, M. Toufar, A. Blažek a N. Krammerová 0 - V. Šrámková 4.5, D. Vrbík 4, E. Šrámková 3.5, S. Brečka 2.5, V. Michalovičová 1, P. Šrámek 0.5.
1. Kovobel 4 4 0 0 63:9 12
2. Unín B 4 3 1 0 49:23 11
3. MSJ B 4 3 0 1 45:27 10
4. BC SE D 4 2 1 1 40:32 9
4. Skalica D 4 2 1 1 42:30 9
6. Rohožník B 4 2 0 2 26:46 8
7. Šaštín 4 1 0 3 23:49 6
7. Kúty D 4 1 0 3 35:37 6
9. B. Mikuláš 4 0 1 3 28:44 5
10. MSJ C 4 0 0 4 9:63 4