HÁDZANÁ
Ženy - 2. liga
l
Senica - Bánovce B 34:24 (18:13)
, Záhoran:
Kudlová, Auxtová - L. Ličková 9,
Drinková, Rišková 3, Vaškovičová 3, Kadlečíková
2, M. Ličková 5, Hasíková 6, Kolibecká
1, Mičová, Držíková 5, tréner Milan
Lalák.
Lehnice - Kolárovo 28:26 (15:12), Púchov -
Dun. Streda 24:22, Uhrovec - Lehota p/V.
15:15, voľno - Senec.
1. Senica 5 5 0 0189:106 10
2. Senec 5 4 0 1 144:87 8
3. Bánovce B 5 3 0 2 125:124 6
4. Kolárovo 6 3 0 3 145:152 6
5. Lehota p/V. 5 2 1 2 97:113 5
6. Dun. Streda 5 2 0 3 98:116 4
7. Púchov 6 2 0 4 134:173 4
8. Uhrovec 6 1 1 4 111:141 3
9. Lehnice 5 1 0 4 122:153 2
1. liga staršie dorky
l
Senica - Partizánske 44:23 (20:10)
,
Záhoran: Bartoňová 1, Sedláčková - Vizváryová
4, Nosková 9, Šibalová 1, Ťuláková,
Záškvarová 13, Šišoláková, Chrastinová 3,
Zajíčková 6, Štefková 3, Janšáková 4, trénerka
Dáša Morávková.
Šaľa - ŠKP Ba 24:27, Senec - Sereď 20:23,HK
Nitra - Trenčín 22:26, Šurany - Vranov
27:20, Bytča - Michalovce 28:27,UDHKNitra
a B. Bystrica mali voľno. Predohrávka:
Sereď - Vranov 27:26.
1. Partizánske 8 7 0 1 297:220 14
2. Bytča 8 6 1 1 243:225 13
3. Trenčín 8 6 0 2 263:204 12
4. ŠKP Bratislava 8 5 2 1 220:201 12
5.UDHKNitra 8 5 1 2 241:215 11
6. Michalovce 8 5 0 3 244:209 10
7. Senica 7 4 0 3 271:223 8
8. Šurany 8 3 1 4 189:188 7
9. Senec 8 2 2 4 177:200 6
10. Vranov 9 2 1 6 226:266 5
11. Šaľa 9 2 1 6 219:276 5
12. B. Bystrica 6 2 0 4 125:163 4
13. Sereď 9 2 0 7 235:323 4
14.HKNitra 8 0 1 7 188:225 1
1. liga mladšie dorky
l
Senica - Partizánske 31:27 (18:15)
,
Záhoran: Sedláčková, Reháková - Morávková
1, K. Halabrínová 5, Ozábalová 1, Šibalová
9, Huttová, Ťuláková 5, Malíková
3, Šišoláková 7, tréner Ivan Nosko.
Ban. Bystrica - Brezová 19:34 (9:17)
, Brezová:
Petríková, Bekešová - P. Kováčiková
10, Jozefáková 4, Kapičáková 6, L. Kováčiková
1, Bellová 2, Drobná, Holkovičová 1,
Jastrabová 5, Ožvoldíková 4, Kutláková 1,
tréner Milan Bella.
Šaľa - ŠKP Ba 29:31, Košice - Vranov 38:14,
Bytča - Michalovce 23:24, Púchov - Trenčín
odlož., voľno - UDHK Nitra a Inter.
1. Michalovce 8 8 0 0 248:145 16
2. Púchov 8 7 0 1 236:160 14
3.UDHKNitra 8 7 0 1 228:165 14
4. ŠKP Bratislava 9 7 0 2 252:224 14
5. Bytča 7 6 0 1 218:177 12
6. Trenčín 7 5 0 2 216:170 10
7. Brezová 8 3 1 4 175:196 7
8. Košice 8 3 0 5 190:180 6
9. Šaľa 8 3 0 5 230:233 6
10. Inter 7 2 0 5 169:209 4
11. Partizánske 8 1 1 6 179:200 3
12. Senica 7 1 0 6 174:215 2
13. B. Bystrica 7 0 0 7 123:235 0
14. Vranov 8 0 0 8 122:251 0
MKStaršie žiačky
l
Senica - Sereď 23:36 (11:19),
Záhoran:
Jamáriková - Kotvanová 1, Hajduková 5,
Šajánková 5, Kubicová, Šimková, Hlásničková,
M. Halabrínová 9, Hrozenová 3, Cicáková,
Kudláčová, Žáková, Barcajová,
Mičová, trénerka Lenka Ličková.
l
Bradlan Brezová - Lehota p/Vt.
29:12 (14:5)
, Bradlan: Bekešová, Gašparovičová
- Ušiaková 6, Matulová 1, Dubničková
4, Reptová S. 1, Reptová A. 2, Kováčiková
9, Tomulcová M., Jastrábová,
Prousková 2, Parčiová, Kolinská 2, Pavlíková
2, trénerka Eliška Reptová.
Mladšie žiačky
l
Senica - Sereď 20:9 (10:5)
, Záhoran:
Rehušová - Mikulová, Piváčková, Bohmová
2, Rybnikárová, Chodúrová, Šimonová,
Vizváryová 1, Belohlávková 6, Včelková,
Gabrielová 1, Mravcová 10, tréner Vladimír
Sedlák.
l
Bradlan Brezová - Lehota p/Vt. 19:8
(11:2)
, Bradlan: Gašparovičová - Parčiová
3, Bachnová, Jastrábová 2, Heráková, Hološková
8, Kovačechová, Nižňanská, Galbová
3, Papánková 3, Húsková, trénerka
Jana Gašparovičová.
FLORBAL
Extraliga muži
l
5. kolo:
VŠK Hurikán BA - Stars Malacky
13:4
, ATU Košice - Dragons Bratislava
4:7, Florko Košice - M-Šport Trenčín
10:7, Lido BA - Grasshoppers Žilina 2:7,
Petržalka - Juventa Žilina 4:8, Nová Dubnica
-1.FBC Trenčín 1:13.
l
6. kolo:
Stars Malacky - Nová Dubnica
6:8
, ATU Košice - M-Šport Trenčín 3:7,
Florko Košice - Dragons Bratislava 8:11, Juventa
Žilina - Lido BA 7:5, 1.FBC Trenčín -
VŠK Hurikán 9:0, Grasshoppers Žilina -
Petržalka nehrali.
1. DragonsBA 6 6 0 0 56:26 12
2. FBC Trenčín 6 5 0 1 59:14 10
3. Florko Košice 6 5 0 1 64:30 10
4. HurikánBA 6 5 0 1 45:31 10
5. Juventa Žilina 6 4 1 1 44:35 9
6. Šport Trenčín 6 3 0 3 58:37 6
7.ATUKošice 6 3 0 3 52:38 6
8. Grasshoppers 5 2 0 3 26:28 4
9. N. Dubnica 6 1 1 4 30:54 3
10. Malacky 6 0 0 6 26:63 0
11. Petržalka 5 0 0 5 18:63 0
12. LidoBA 6 0 0 6 15:74 0
Extraliga ženy
l
7. kolo:
IBK Malacky - Juventa Žilina
2:7 (1:3, 1:2, 0:2)
, Malacky: Gašparová -
Uhrová, Piačková 1, Opolcerová 1, Šefčíková,
Baumgartnerová, Štipalová, Elšíková.
Tvrdošín - Dragons Ružinov 5:3, Prešov -
Sereď 13:5, Lido BA - Pruské 2:7, UK BA -
Nemšová 5:2, Nitra - Trenčín 4:7.
l
8. kolo:
Pruské - Malacky 23:1 (6:1,
12:0, 5:0)
, Gašparová - Uhrová, Piačková,
Opolcerová 1, Šefčíková, Schildová, Zelenková,
Baumgartnerová, Štipalová, Elšíková.
Prešov - Ružinov 4:4, Sereď - Tvrdošín 6:14,
Žilina - Lido Bratislava 21:0, Trenčín - UK
BA 2:5, Nemšová - Nitra 7:4.
1. Žilina 8 8 0 0 74:20 16
2. Pruské 8 7 0 1 77:21 14
3. Dragons 8 6 1 1 88:19 13
4. Tvrdošín 8 6 0 2 67:37 12
5.UKBA 8 6 0 2 57:29 12
6. Prešov 8 4 1 3 55:46 9
7. Nemšová 8 4 0 4 58:51 8
8. Sereď 8 3 0 5 40:84 6
9. Nitra 8 2 0 6 36:70 4
10. Trenčín 8 1 0 7 41:67 0
11. LidoBA 8 0 0 8 17:78 0
12. Malacky 8 0 0 8 13:90 0
HOKEJBAL
Extraliga
l
10. kolo:
Hockey Ružinov - HBK 87
Skalica 4:3 (0:2, 1:0, 3:1)
, Polák 2, Križan,
Bobek - Peter Šefčík, Petrovič, Galbavý,
Zvolen - Lizards Stupava / Lozorno 3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
, Kamo, Drozdík, Bosák.
l
Ďalšie výsledky: Čadca - Pruské 2:6, Žilina
- Piešťany 3:4, Doprastav BA - Martin
3:4, Profis 32 BA - Vrútky 3:6.
1. Martin 8 8 0 0 0 41:17 24
2. Vrútky 9 7 1 0 1 48:23 23
3. Pruské 10 6 0 1 3 37:24 19
4. Skalica 9 6 0 0 3 42:25 18
5. Piešťany 9 5 1 0 3 35:28 17
6. Doprastav 9 5 0 1 3 45:24 16
7. Žilina 9 4 0 0 5 34:31 12
8. Ružinov 8 4 0 0 4 20:20 12
9. Zvolen 9 3 0 0 6 21:47 9
10. Čadca 9 2 0 0 7 14:43 6
11. ProfisBA 9 1 0 0 8 21:44 3
12. Lizards 10 1 0 0 9 4:55 3
Skalická liga
l
3. kolo:
Adidas - Buldogs 7:12 (0:5,
3:3, 4:4)
, J. Sofka a Ritomský 2, Pa. Bolebruch,
Štepanovský, Daniel - Pe. Bolebruch
a Valúch 3, Krištofík a Maďarič 2, Macháček,
Štuka,
Hurricanes - 135 Snehulákú
5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
, Krajsa 2, Komárek, Petrovič,
Pokovič - Križánek 2,
O.C.E.A.N. -
Vikings 6:6 (2:3, 2:2, 2:1)
, Londarev,
Martinusík, Černek, Borovička, Kadlečík,
Korčák - Kolínek 3, Dugáček, Fejerčák,
Teplanský.
l
4. liga:
135 Snehulákú - Buldogs 3:5
(1:3, 2:1, 0:1)
, J. Pikulík 3 - Pe. Bolebruch,
Valúch, Krištofík, Maďarič, Kalka,
Vikings
- Adidas 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
, M. Ivánek,
Hádlik, Kolínek, Fejerčák, Macejka - T.
Sofka, Krídl,
Hurricanes - O.C.E.A.N. 8:5
(3:3, 3:1, 2:1)
, Petrovič 4, Sobol, Krajsa,
Procházka, Malík - Martinusík 2, Borovička,
Černek, Pollák.
1. Hurricanes 4 4 0 0 34:18 8
4. Adidas 4 2 0 2 26:25 4
3. Vikings 4 2 1 1 25:19 5
2. Bulldogs 4 3 0 1 30:30 6
5. O.C.E.A.N. 4 0 1 3 24:30 1
6. Snehuláci 4 0 0 4 10:27 0
Senická liga
l
3. kolo: Tajfún - Arnika 34:7
, P. Šefčík
14, T. Šimek 7, J. Šefčík a Černák 4 - Jakub a
Lukáč 3, Riška,
Power Rangers - Baróni
6:7
, Žák 3, Pajpach 2, Fraňo – Illiť, Markovič
a Štefek 2, Pyskatý, voľno -
CSKA.
l
4. kolo: Tajfún - Power Rangers 6:3
,
R. Šimek 2, T. Šimek, J. Šimek, J. Šefčík,
Černák - Fraňo 2, Kvanduch,
Arnika -
C.S.K.A. 12:24
, Lukáč 4, Jakub a Nečas 3,
Hološka 2 - Hasík 6, Šimon 5, Ďurica a Poláček
4, Odrážka 3, Rehuš 2, voľno -
Baróni.
l
5. kolo: Baroni - Tajfún 3:13
, Khúla,
Štefek, Pyskatý - P. Šefčík 4, J. Šefčík 3, T.
Šimek a Černák 2, Šúrek, Galbavý,
Power
Rangers - C.S.K.A. 10:0
kont., voľno -
Arnika.
1. Tajfún 4 4 0 0 67:23 12
2. CSKA 4 2 0 2 47:40 6
3. Baróni 4 2 0 2 31:35 6
4. Rangers 4 1 0 3 23:19 3
5. Arnika 4 1 0 3 28:79 3
Gbelská liga
l
2. kolo:
Buldoci - Sharks 5:4 (0:2, 2:0,
3:2)
,U. Rozboril 2, Lorenc, Dvořák, Kollár -
Polach 2, Bolebruch, Vaculka,
Saláti - CSKA
Kúty 19:2 (7:0, 2:1, 10:1)
, Pe. Kocák 7,
Maďarič 5, Dellay 4, Baláž, Babiak, Pa. Kocák
- M. Polák, Kotesa.
l
3. kolo:
CSKA Kúty - Buldoci 2:9 (0:2,
1:3, 1:4)
, P. Polák, Ralbovský - D. Jureňa 3,
Vach a Rozboril 2, Mihalovič, Šimel,
Saláti
- Sharks 17:6 (3:1, 5:4, 9:1)
, Maďarič 5,
Stachovič a Bellay 4, P. Lukáč 3, Pukančík -
R. Bolebruch 2, P. Bolebruch, Lorenc,
Uhrinec, Mráz.
1. Saláti 3 3 0 0 42:10 9
2. Buldoci 3 2 0 1 16:12 6
3. Sharks 3 1 0 2 29:22 3
4. CSKA Kúty 3 0 0 3 8:47 0
Zohorská liga
l
4. kolo: Predátors Jablonové - Parkovisko
Zohor 3:1, HBK Lozorno B - ŠHBK Lizards
Stupava B 3:3, Iepurii Dev. N. Ves -
Zero Záhorská Ves 0:4, HBK Gajary Flames
- ŠHBK Lizards Stupava C 12:5, voľno - Roconaba
Zohor.
l
5. kolo: Parkovisko Zohor - ŠHBK Lizards
Stupava C 1:3, Roconaba Zohor -
Predátors Jablonové 3:10, Zero Záhorská
Ves - HBK Lozorno B 3:5, HBK Gajary Flames
- Iepurii Dev. N. Ves 7:1, voľno - Lizards
Stupava B.
1. Jablonové 5 4 0 1 33:17 8
2. Gajary 5 4 0 1 33:20 8
3. Lozorno B 4 3 1 0 37:13 7
4. Stupava B 4 3 1 0 24:10 7
5. Záh. Ves 5 2 0 3 28:25 4
6. Roconaba 4 2 0 2 25:27 4
7. Stupava C 5 1 0 4 29:52 2
8. Parkovisko 4 0 0 4 8:21 0
9. Dev. N. Ves 4 0 0 4 5:38 0
BASKETBAL
Muži -MO Západ
l
Vrbové -MŠKBOHolíč 85:87 (46:45)
,
Holíč: Bubeník 37, Holeček 2, Chrenka 2,
Rypák 2, Králik 4, Zajároš 2, Jaborník 27,
Marenčík 2, Noščák, Ďurišin 2, Kubinec,
Kurfürst.
l
Štvrtiny - 23:20, 23:25, 18:22, 21:20. Fauly
16:21, TH 23/9:18/13, trojky 7:1. Rozhodovali
R. Nagy a M. Valo.
l
Ďalšie výsledky
: Nová Dubnica - Topoľčany
62:68, Nemšová - Patrizánske
nehrali, voľno - Trenčín.
1. Trenčín 4 4 0 386:214 8
2. Holíč 5 3 2 447:402 8
3. Topoľčany 4 2 2 239:269 6
4. Vrbové 4 2 2 304:345 6
5. Patrizánske 3 2 1 213:209 5
6. N.Dubnica 4 1 3 258:316 5
7. Nemšová 4 0 4 248:340 4
MOjuniori
l
3. kolo:
Ivanka p. Dun. - Senica
49:90
, Bánovce - Partizánske 49:54, Trenčín
- Senec 82:29, Trnava - BSC B 51:54.
1. Senica 3 3 0 263:112 6
2. Partizánske 3 3 0 269:166 6
3. Bánovce 3 2 1 265:152 5
4. BSCBAB 3 2 1 188:190 5
5. Trenčín 3 1 2 162:206 4
6. Ivánka 3 0 3 184:233 3
7. Trnava 3 0 3 130:207 3
8. Senec 3 0 3 129:324 3
KadetiMO
l
4. dvojkolo: Nitra - Partizánske 60:62,
Sereď - 69:110, Komárno - Inter A 44:76, Levice
- Nitra Inter B 112:66, Sereď - Karlovka
85:58, voľno -
Malacky.
Sereď - Malacky 69:110
, Komárno - Inter
B 103:43, Levice - Inter A 163:14, voľno - Karlovka.
1. Malacky 7 7 0 702:377 14
2. InterA 7 5 2 602:382 12
3. Levice 9 5 1 710:341 11
4. Partizánske 6 3 3 480:377 9
5. Komárno 6 3 3 390:455 9
6. Sereď 6 2 4 435:525 8
7. Nitra 6 2 4 441:418 8
8. Karlovka 7 1 6 344:640 8
9. Inter B 7 0 7 262:851 7
Starší žiaci
l
2. dvojkolo:
Karlovka - Malacky
134:45
a 142:58
, Inter BA - Levice 39:94 a
66:87, voľno - BSC BA.
1. Levice 4 4 0 317:216 8
2. Inter 4 2 2 234:236 6
3. Karlovka 2 2 0 276:103 4
4. Malacky 4 0 4 158:405 4
5. BSCBA 2 0 2 111:136 2
ŠACH
4. liga sk. A21
l
2. kolo: Osuske C - Kopčany 2:3
, S.
Pagerka 1, R. Nemečkay a D. Tököly 0.5,
M. Nemečkayova a M. Očko 0 - P. Damborský
a F. Sprušansky 1, M. Cerovský a L.
Dubecky 0.5, O. Kovárik 0,
Skalica B - Senica
B 3:2
, M. Hrubša a P. Plánka 1, I. Kubiš
a P. Kubík 0.5, J. Vach 0 - Miro Pálka 1,
R. Šebesta 0.5, P. Havlíček 0.5, M. Fiderický
0,
CVČ Senica - Dragon Senica 4:1
, O.
Danada 1, M. Jozéfek 0.5, B. Blažková 0.5,
P. Perička a T. Danada 1 - R. Tokoš aM. Lánik
0.5, Martin Pálka, T. Bendžela a M.
Turza 0,
Chtelnica - Skalica C 3:2
, b. h. V.
Haraštova a M. Harašta 1, I. Vépy, J. Harašta
aM. Drábek 0,
Smolenice - Vrbove
1:4
, Piešťany D - Piešťany C 2.5:2.5
.
1. Vrbové 2 2 0 0 8.0 6
2. Skalica B 2 2 0 0 7.5 6
3. Piešťany C 2 1 1 0 5.5 4
4.CVČSE 2 1 0 1 5.5 3
4. Osuské C 2 1 0 1 5.5 3
6. Chtelnica 2 1 0 1 5.0 3
7. Kopčany 2 1 0 1 4.0 3
8. PiešťanyD 2 0 2 0 5.0 2
9. Senica B 2 0 1 1 4.5 1
9. Skalica C 2 0 1 1 4.5 1
11. Smolenice 2 0 1 1 3.5 1
12. Dragon SE 2 0 0 2 1.5 0
KOMO,KI, JD,HV