1. liga muži
l
3. kolo: Malacky - Holíč B 7:7
, Novota
2.5, Kuznecov 2, A.Bardoň 1.5, Luchinin 1 -
Bednár 2.5, Mucha 2, Poliaček 1.5, Jančovič
1.
l
Ďalšie výsledky
: N. Zámky - Trnovec
4:10, Sládkovičovo - Galanta 7:7, Hont.
Trsťany - Komárno/Šahy 3:11, Ivanka p/D. -
Senec 7:7, Nitra A - Nitra B 9:5.
1. NitraA 3 3 0 0 31:11 9
2. Trnovec 3 3 0 0 29:13 9
3. Malacky 3 2 1 0 33:9 8
4. Holíč B 3 2 1 0 28:14 8
5. Nitra B 3 2 0 1 26:16 7
6. N. Zámky 3 2 0 1 21:21 7
7. Komárno 3 1 0 2 17:25 5
8. Senec 3 0 1 2 18:24 4
9. Ivánka 3 0 1 2 16:26 4
10. Galanta 3 0 1 2 14:28 4
11. Sládkovičovo 3 0 1 2 13:29 4
12. H. Trsťany 3 0 0 3 6:36 3
1. liga ženy
l
3. kolo:
Malacky B - Trnávka Bratislava
8:2
, b. d. Truksová 3.5, Rajtoková
2.5, Nemčovičová a Vizinová 1.
l
Ďalšie výsledky: Pov. Bystrica - Tr. Teplá
7:3, Mlynky - Valaliky B 5:5, Topoľčany C
- N. Baňa/Podlužany 9:1, Nitra A - Nitra B
10:0.
1. NitraA 3 3 0 0 28:2 9
2. P. Bystrica 3 2 1 0 21:9 8
3. Mlynky 3 1 2 0 19:11 7
4. Nitra B 3 2 0 1 12:18 7
5. Malacky 2 2 0 0 18:2 6
6. Topoľčany C 3 1 0 2 15:15 5
7. Tr. Teplá 3 1 0 2 11:19 5
8. Trnávka 2 1 0 1 11:9 4
9. Valaliky B 3 0 1 2 9:21 4
10. Tr.Jastrabie 2 0 0 2 1:19 2
1. liga dorastenci
l
Turnaj v Holíči: Holíč - Veľká Mača
10:0, Jančovič 3.5, Mucha 3, Brychta 2, Karas
1.5,
Holíč - Rača 5:5
, Karas a Jančovič
1,5, Mucha a Brychta 1 - Slováčik 3, Novota
2,
Veľká Mača - Rača 3:7
, b. h. Novota a
Slováčik 3.5.
l
Turnaj v Košiciach
: Ružomberok -
Lok. Košice 0:10, - Vranov 1:9, Lok. Košice -
Vranov 8:2.
Turnaj v Topoľčanoch
: B.
Štiavnica - Čadca 1:9, - Topoľčany 3:7, Čadca
- Topoľčany 7:3.
Turnaj v Nitre
: N.
Zámky - Nitra 5:5, - Ivanka p/D. 7:3, Nitra -
Ivanka p/D. 8:2.
1. L. Košice 2 2 0 0 18:2 6
2. Čadca 2 2 0 0 16:4 6
3. Holíč 2 1 1 0 15:5 5
4. Nitra 2 1 1 0 13:7 5
5. N. Zámky 2 1 1 0 12:8 5
6. Rača 2 1 1 0 12:8 5
7. Vranov 2 1 0 1 11:9 4
8. Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 10:10 4
9. Ivánka 2 0 0 2 5:15 2
10. B. Štiavnica 2 0 0 2 4:16 2
11. V. Mača 2 0 0 2 3:17 2
12. Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 1:19 2
1. liga dorastenky
l
Turnaj v Malackách :
Malacky - Nitra
A 6:4
, b. d. Lazarčíková, Kosová a
Truksová 2,
Malacky - Nitra B 10:0
, Lazarčíková
a Kosová 3.5, Truksová 3,
Nitra
B - Nitra A 1:9
.
l
Turnaj v Trnave
: Trnava - Topoľčany A
7:3, - Topoľčany B 10:0, Topoľčany A - Topoľčany
B 7:3.
Turnaj v Š. Michaľanoch
:
Š. Michaľany - Sp. N. Ves 9:1, - Valaliky 3:7,
Sp. N. Ves - Valaliky 0:10.
Turnaj vo Zvolene
:
Pov. Bystrica - Ružomberok 5:5, -
Zvolen 6:4, Ružomberok - Zvolen 6:4.
1. Trnava 2 2 0 0 17:3 6
2. Valaliky 2 2 0 0 17:3 6
3. Malacky 2 2 0 0 16:4 6
4. P.Bystrica 2 1 1 0 11:9 5
5. Ružomberok 2 1 1 0 11:9 5
6. NitraA 2 1 0 1 13:7 4
7. Š.Michaľany 2 1 0 1 12:8 4
8. TopoľčanyA 2 1 0 1 10:10 4
9. Zvolen 2 0 0 2 8:12 2
10. Topoľčany B 2 0 0 2 6:14 2
11. Nitra B 2 0 0 2 1:19 2
12. Sp.N.Ves 2 0 0 2 1:19 2
2. liga
l
4. kolo: Holíč C - Maco Trnava 15:3
, b.
d. J. Bednár aM. Jančovič 4.5, P. Labáth 3,
E. Brychta ml. 1,
Kúty - Špačince 11:7
, b. d.
B. Baláž 4.5, V. Šimek st. 2.5, T. Valla a M.
Tančibok 2, Piešťany - Trh. Hradská 4:14,
Hor. Orešany - Trstice 14:4, Gabčíkovo -
Hlohovec 15:3, Veľká Mača - Padáň 10:8.
1. Holíč C 4 4 0 0 57:15 12
2. T.Hradská 4 4 0 0 51:21 12
3. V.Mača 4 3 1 0 47:25 11
4. Gabčíkovo 4 2 1 1 42:30 9
5. H. Orešany 4 2 1 1 41:31 9
6. Kúty 4 2 1 1 37:35 9
7. Padáň 4 2 0 2 36:36 8
8. Špačince 4 1 1 2 32:40 7
9. Piešťany 4 0 1 3 26:46 5
9. Trstice 4 0 1 3 26:46 5
11.Maco 4 0 1 3 19:53 5
12. Hlohovec 4 0 0 4 18:54 4
3. liga
l
4. kolo: Skalica - Gabčíkovo B 13:5
, b.
d. J. Paulus 4.5, R. Chanečka 3.5, R. Kuba 3,
D. Rybár 2,
Kúty B - Špačince B 0:18
,
Dobrá Voda - Petrova Ves 14:4
, b. h. P.
Jurovatý 3, M. Beťko 1,
Senica - Bricon
Trnava 8:10
, Galanta B - Sládkovičovo B
7:11, Majcichov - Maco Trnava B 11:7.
1. Špačince B 4 4 0 0 61:11 12
2. D.Voda 4 4 0 0 53:19 12
3. Skalica 4 3 1 0 50:22 11
4. SládkovičovoB 4 2 1 1 34:38 9
5. Petr.Ves 4 1 1 2 31:41 7
6. Gabčíkovo B 4 1 1 2 29:43 7
7.MacoB 3 2 0 1 29:25 7
8. Bricon TT 4 1 1 2 33:39 7
9. Galanta B 4 1 0 3 29:43 6
10. Kúty B 4 1 0 3 21:51 6
11. Majcichov 3 0 1 2 21:33 4
12. Senica 4 0 0 4 23:49 4
4. liga
l
2. kolo: Vrbové - Senica B 9:9
, b. h. P.
Ladislav 3.5, T. Daniš 3, J. Mega 1, J. Bella
1.5,
Holíč D - Šoporňa. 15:3
, J. Chmelík a
D. Halouzka 4.5, J. Skala 3.5, B. Vépy 2.5,
Skalica B - Buková 9:9
, b. d. Z. Pekar a R.
Podolinský 3, T. Pekar 2.5, R. Pekar 0.5,
Piešťany B - Kočín/Lančár 5:13, V. Mača B -
Hlohovec B 14:4, Galanta C - V. Úľany 1:17.
l
3. kolo: Senica B - Skalica B 3:15
, P. Ladislav,
T. Daniš, J. Mega, J. Bella
-
R. Podolinský
4.5, T. Pekar, Z. Pekar a J. Paulus 3.5,
Hlohovec B - Holíč D 1:17
, b. h. J. Chmelík,
B. Vépy a D. Halouzka 4.5, J. Skala 3.5, Veľké
Úľany - Piešťany B 16:2, Kočín/Lančár -
Vrbové 7:11, Buková - Veľká Mača B 8:10,
Šoporňa - Galanta C 16:2.
1. HolíčD 3 3 0 0 44:10 9
2. Vrbové 3 2 1 0 30:24 8
3. V.Úľany 3 2 0 1 39:15 7
4. V. Mača B 3 2 0 1 32:22 7
5. Šoporňa 3 2 0 1 29:25 7
6. Skalica B 3 1 1 1 28:26 6
7. Senica B 3 1 1 1 22:32 6
8. Kočín/Lančár 3 1 0 2 28:26 5
9. Hlohovec B 3 1 0 2 19:35 5
10. Galanta C 3 1 0 2 16:38 5
11. Buková 3 0 1 2 25:29 4
12. Piešťany B 3 0 0 3 12:42 3
5. liga SE
1. kolo: Senica C - Studienka B 12:6, b. d.
J. Bella 4.5, J. Lazorčák 4, P. Maršo 2, P.
Kadlečík 1.5, Bor. Sv. Jur - Rohožník 14:4,
J. Sedláček a P. Ozábal 4.5, J. Štvrtecký
3, M. Štvrtecký 2 - Hallon 2.5, Hluch 1.5,
Unín A - Unín B 13:5, R. Kubina 4.5, V.
Malík 3.5, F. Fagan 3, Š. Vaculka 2 - M.
Krempa 2, J. Iglár a Š. Mach 1.5, Skalica
C - Holíč E 15:3, P. Gajda a P. Jurík 4.5, R.
Pekar a D. Pekar 3 -M. Zloch a T. Karnoš
1.5, Studienka - Kúty C 12:6, D. Jančí a V.
Klamík 4.5, M. Biksadský 1.5, E. Stúpal 1,
V. Šlosár 0.5 - L. Lánik a R. Kladík 2, R.
Šimkovič a M. Bartal 1.
1. Skalica C 2 1 0 0 15:3 3
2. B.Sv.Jur 2 1 0 0 14:4 3
3. UnínA 2 1 0 0 13:5 3
4. Studienka 2 1 0 0 12:6 3
5. Senica C 2 1 0 0 12:6 3
6. Kúty C 2 0 0 1 6:12 1
7. Studienka B 2 0 0 1 6:12 1
8. Unín B 2 0 0 1 5:13 1
9. Rohožník 2 0 0 1 4:14 1
10. Holíč E 2 0 0 1 3:15 1
6. liga SE
1. kolo: Holíč F - Mor. Sv. Ján 18:0, Čech a
Karnoš 4.5, S. Palkovič 4, Mário Bartal a
Čech 2.5, Senica D - Skalica D 7:11, L. Ravas
3, H. Ravas 2, Kmec a Truban st. 1 - D. Pekar
4.5, Svoboda 3.5, Kubányi 2.5, Tlachačová
0.5, Bor. Mikuláš - Štefanov 0:18.
2. kolo: Holíč F - Senica D 14:4, T. Karnoš
4.5, Mário Bartal 4, S. Čech a J. Hrazdil 2.5,
S. Palkovič 0.5 - Ľ. Kmec 2, P. Truban st. A
P. Truban ml. 1, Skalica D - Bor. Mikuláš
14:4, D. Pekar a D. Rybár 4, R. Tlachačová
2.5, F. Lukianov 1.5, S. Svoboda 1, M. Kubányi
a P. Macko 0.5 - J. Michalica a J. Šedivý
2, Mor. Sv. Ján - Štefanov 0:18, J. Petrovič,
Lorenc a Vrba 4.5, Cabadaj 2.5, Š.
Ovečka 2.
1. Štefanov 2 2 0 0 36:0 6
2. Holíč F 2 2 0 0 32:4 6
3. SkalicaD 2 2 0 0 25:11 6
4. SenicaD 2 0 0 2 11:25 2
5. B. Mikuláš 2 0 0 2 4:32 2
6. Mor.Sv.Ján 2 0 0 2 0:36 2
BSTZ 2. LIGA
l
3. kolo:
Veľké Leváre A - Pezinok A
2:16
, ŠKP BA A - Ister BA A 3:15, Ivanka B -
Stavbár A 5:13, Ister B - Senec B 12:6, Educo
A - Svätý Jur A 4:14, Spoje A - Karl.Ves A
nehrali.
1. IsterA 3 2 1 0 41:13 8
2. Pezinok 3 2 1 0 41:13 8
3. Svätý Jur 3 2 1 0 36:18 8
4. Ister B 3 2 1 0 33:21 8
5. Stavbár 3 2 0 1 31:23 7
6. Ivánka B 3 1 0 2 21:33 5
7. V.Leváre 3 1 0 2 20:34 5
8. Educo 3 1 0 2 17:37 5
9. Senec B 3 0 2 1 24:30 4
10. ŠKPBA 3 0 1 2 15:39 4
11. Karl. Ves 2 0 1 1 15:21 3
12. Spoje 2 0 0 2 12:24 2
5. liga BSTZ
l
3. kolo:
Spoje C - Malacky B 12:6, ŠKP
BA C - Lozorno A 10:8, Senec D - Veľké
Leváre B 3:15, Lozorno B - Most 9:9
,
Blatné A - Rovinka 12:6, Pezinok D - Ivanka
E 30.10.
1. V. Leváre B 3 3 0 0 43:11 9
2. Blatné 3 3 0 0 41:13 9
3. Spoje C 3 2 0 1 31:23 7
4. ŠKPBAC 3 2 0 1 22:32 7
5. Ivánka E 2 2 0 0 20:16 6
6. Most 3 1 1 1 25:29 6
7. LozornoA 3 1 0 2 29:25 5
8. PezinokD 2 1 0 1 16:20 4
9. Malacky B 3 0 1 2 23:31 4
10. Rovinka 3 0 1 2 21:33 4
11. Lozorno B 3 0 1 2 20:34 4
12. SenecD 3 0 0 3 15:39 3
6. liga BSTZ
l
3. kolo:
Stupava A - ŠKP BA D 14:4,
Educo C - Viktória B 1:17, Viktória A -
Priemstav 13:5, Vinosady A - Čataj 7:11,
Bernolákovo B - Stavbár D 8:10, voľno - Zálesie
B.
1. ViktóriaA 3 3 0 0 40:14 9
2. Čataj 3 3 0 0 35:19 9
3. Stupava 3 2 0 1 37:17 7
4. Viktória B 3 2 0 1 33:21 7
5. StavbárD 2 2 0 0 20:16 6
6. Vinosady 3 1 0 2 32:22 5
7. Priemstav 3 1 0 2 23:31 5
8. ŠKPBAD 3 1 0 2 20:34 5
9. Educo C 3 0 0 3 13:41 3
10. BernolákovoB 2 0 0 2 15:21 2
11. Zálesie B 2 0 0 2 2:34 2
7. liga BSTZ
l
3. kolo: Malacky C - Vinosady B 5:13
,
Pezinok E - Stupava B 13:5
, Dun. Lužná B
- Pezinok F 17:1, Pezinok G - Slov. Grob B
0:18, Trnávka - Blatné B 3:15, Blatné C -
Mostex B 3:15.
1. Mostex B 3 3 0 0 44:10 9
2. Pezinok E 3 3 0 0 38:16 9
3. Vinosady B 3 2 1 0 32:22 8
4. Slov. Grob B 3 2 0 1 43:11 7
5. Blatné B 3 2 0 1 33:21 7
6. Trnávka 3 2 0 1 31:23 7
7. Stupava B 3 1 1 1 27:27 6
8. Dun.Lužná B 3 1 0 2 28:26 5
9. Blatné C 3 1 0 2 23:31 5
10. Malacky C 3 0 0 3 14:40 3
11. PezinokG 3 0 0 3 8:46 3
12. Pezinok F 3 0 0 3 3:51 3
Žiaci 3. liga B
1. kolo: Senica B - 6:4, F. Jurča, D. Rehák
a T. Šrámek 2 - A. Bayer 2.5, Mor. Sv. Ján
- Bor. Mikuláš 5:5, S. Brečka 3, L. Hromkovič
a V. Šrámková 1 - M. Morávek a P.
Morávek 2.5, voľno - Lozorno.
2. kolo:
2. kolo: Senica B - Studienka 4:6, F. Jurča
3, T. Šrámek 1 - A. Bayer 2.5, O. Písečný
2, A. Písečný 1.5, Mor. Sv. Ján - Bor.
Mikuláš 5:5, S. Brečka 3, L. Hromkovič a
V. Šrámková 1 - M. Morávek a P. Morávek
2.5, voľno - Lozorno.
3. kolo: Studienka - Mor. Sv. Ján 8:2, ,O.
Písečný 3, A. Písečný a A. Bayer 2.5 - S.
Brečka 2, Lozorno - Senica B :, , voľno -
Bor. Mikuláš.
1. Studienka 2 2 0 0 14:6 6
2. Senica B 2 1 0 1 10:10 4
3. Mor.Sv.Ján 3 0 1 2 11:19 4
4. B.Mikuláš 1 0 1 0 5:5 2
5. Lozorno 0 0 0 0 0:00