1. LIGA ŽENY
l 4. kolo: Žilina - AŠK Skalica 5:2, Barboríková
- Šefčíková 7:6, 6:3, Kuricová - Valachovičová
6:4, 6:2, Illová - Segiňová 6:2, 6:4,
Blašková - Kubová 6:2, 3:6, 3:6, Hojčková -
Šťastná 3:6, 2:6, Hojčková, Illová - Šťastná,
Kubová 6:2, 6:2, Blašková, Kuricová - Segiňová,
Valachovičová 6:7, 7:5, 6:3.
TK 77 Skalica - Spoje BA 7:0, Kadlicová - Milatová
3:6, 6:2, 6:1, Krištofíková - Pavúková
6:4, 6:4, Schwartzová - Erdélyiová 6:2, 6:1,
Machálková - Baginová 6:2, 6:0, Šrámková -
Bernátová 6:2, 6:2, Krištofíková, Machálková
- Baginová, Pavúková 6:4, 2:6, 6:1, Kadlicová,
Šrámková - Milatová, Erdélyiová 6:3, 6:1.
Levice - Martin 4:3, Trnava - Pezinok 3:4.
l 5. kolo: AŠK Skalica - Martin 3:4, Jankovičová
- Olosová 1:6, 2:6, Šefčíková - Liptaiová
7:6, 6:7, 0:6, Valachovičová - Najšlová
6:2, 7:5, Segiňová - Parajová 4:6, 2:6, Kubová -
Galetová 6:0, 6:0, Šefčíková, Valachovičová -
Najšlová, Olosová 6:1, 6:1, Segiňová, Kubová
- Parajová, Liptaiová 4:6, 3:6.
Pezinok - TK 77 Skalica 4:3, Mikolášková -
Kadlicová, skreč Kadlicová, Chanečková -
Krištofíková 6:2, 6:2, Virklerová - Schwartzová
6:1, 5:7, 6:3, Gáliková - Machálková 6:2, 6:1,
Nestarcová - Šrámková 3:6, 3:6, Virklerová,
Gáliková - Machálková, Kadlicová 7:5, 7:5,
Chanečková, Nestarcová - Schwartzová,
Šrámková 2:6, 4:6.
Spoje BA - Levice 4:3, Žilina - Trnava 6:1.
1. Žilina 5 5 0 28:7 10
2. TK 77 Skalica 5 3 2 24:11 8
3. AŠK Skalica 5 3 2 20:15 8
4. Pezinok 5 3 2 15:20 8
5. Martin 5 2 3 16:19 7
6. Levice 5 2 3 14:21 7
7. SpojeBA 5 2 3 12:23 7
8. Slávia Trnava 5 0 5 11:24 5
MUŽI 2. LIGA ZÁPAD
l 4. kolo: TK Senica - Spoje BA 0:7, Zaťko -
Kapišinský 0:6, 1:6, Juráň - Fašung 1:6, 2:6,
Kadlíček - Kosťov 0:6, 0:6, Skýpala - Cisár 1:6,
1:6, P. Rusnák - Benčurik 0:6, 2:6, Kadlíček,
Juráň - Benčurik, Cisár 1:6, 2:6, Skýpala, P.
Rusnák - Fašung, Kapišinský 1:6, 3:6.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Slovan Galanta - Ekonóm
BA B 5:2, Matchball BA - SPU AX-V Nitra 3:4,
Ateliér Dev. N. Ves - Draci Matúškovo 1:6.
l 5. kolo: Draci Matúškovo - TK Senica
6:1, Klement - Zaťko 6:0, 6:0, Varsányi - Kadlíček
6:0, 6:0, Kula - Skýpala 6:1, 6:1, Cisár - P.
Rusnák 6:1, 6:1, Tuška - Štefík 0:6, 7:5, 7:5, Fila,
Tuška - Kadlíček, Skýpala 5:7, 6:4, 3:6, Kula,
Klement - Štefík, Zaťko 6:4, 3:6, 7:5.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Ekonóm BA B - Spoje BA
2:5, SPU AX-V Nitra - Ateliér Dev. N. Ves 2:5,
Slovan Galanta - Matchball BA 4:3.
1. Matúškovo 5 5 0 29:6 10
2. Dev.N.Ves 5 4 1 22:13 9
5. Matchball 5 2 3 20:15 7
3. SPU Nitra 5 3 2 16:19 8
7. EkonómBA 5 1 4 14:21 6
4. Galanta 5 3 2 19:16 8
6. Spoje 5 2 3 16:16 7
8. Senica 5 0 5 1:34 5
Muži I. trieda ZsTZ
l 3. kolo: Tlmače B - AŠK Skalica 3:4, Petrucha
- Hanzalík 6:3, 6:4, Rakšáni - Čarský
4:6, 2:6, Kosorín - Sopúšek 3:6, 6:3, 6:7, Sitár -
Juřena 4:6, 6:2, 2:6, Rafaj - Zalubil 7:6, 6:4, Rafaj,
Sitár - Čarský, Sopúšek 6:4, 6:4, Smrťka,
Rakšáni - Zalubil, Juřena 4:6, 2:6.
l 5. kolo: Topoľčany B - AŠK Skalica 4:3,
Valašik - Brisuda 6:1, 6:4, Duleba - Ferencz
6:3, 4:6, 1:6, Uhlár - Sopúšek 6:1, 6:0, Kyseľ -
Drozd 4:6, 3:6, Káčerik - Zalubil 4:6, 3:6, Kapusta,
Káčerik - Zalubil, Sopúšek 6:1, 6:3,
Uhlár, Kyseľ - Drozd, Ferencz 7:6, 6:1.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Štúrovo - Ostrov Trenčín
3:4, Rafuta Levice C - Slovan Galanta B 5:2,
Draci Matúškovo B - Tlmače B 5:2.
1. Topoľčany B 5 4 1 20:15 9
2. Matúškovo B 4 4 0 21:7 8
3. Levice C 5 3 2 20:15 8
4. Trenčín 5 3 2 20:15 8
5. Galanta B 5 3 2 17:18 8
6. Tlmače B 5 1 4 11:24 6
7. Skalica 4 1 3 12:16 5
8. Štúrovo 5 0 5 12:23 5
Muži I. trieda BTZ
l 4. kolo: Return Bratislava - Strojár Malacky
3:4, Ondruška - Bogdalík 1:6, 1:6, Majda
- Korbel 0:6, 6:1, 3:6, Nakládal - Lapin 6:4,
1:6, 3:6, Švenda - Janko 4:6, 6:2, 0:6, S. Páleník
ml. - Morávek 6:1, 6:0, Majda, S. Páleník st. -
Bogdalík, Janko 2:6, 7:5, 3:6, Švenda, Nakládal
- Lapin, Korbel 5:7, 7:5, 6:3.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Interiér Dev. N. Ves B -
Spoje BA B 4:1, TK Pezinok - ProSet BA 1:6,
voľno - Pr Iskra Petržalka.
l 5. kolo: Strojár Malacky - Iskra Petržalka
6:1, Bogdalík - Majzlan 6:3, 6:4, Korbel -
Pivoluska 6:1, 6:1, Lapin - Makúch 5:7, 7:6, 6:1,
Janko - Kohút 6:4, 4:6, 6:4, Morávek - Horváth
4:6, 7:5, 3:6, Bogdalík, Janko - Makúch,
Kohút 6:3, 6:2, Korbel, Lapin - Majzlan, Pivoluska
6:4, 6:1.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Spoje BA B - TK Pezinok
7:0, ProSet BA - Return Bratislava 3:4, voľno -
Interiér Dev. N. Ves B.
1. Malacky 5 5 0 29:6 10
2. ReturnBA 4 3 1 17:11 7
3. ProSetBA 4 3 1 22:6 7
4. Petržalka 4 2 2 16:12 6
5. SpojeBAB 4 1 3 13:15 5
7. Pezinok 5 0 5 3:32 5
6. Dev. N. Ves 4 1 3 5:235