1. liga
l 9. kolo: Dubnica - Senica 1.5:6.5, b. h. J. Pachetka,
R. Tibenský, J. Sosna, J. Báňas a P. Kovačócy
1, A. Gaša, M. Šarmír a Miro Pálka 0.5.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Pov. Bystrica - Hlohovec B
5:3, Lok. Trnava - Slovan BA C 4.5:3.5, Budmerice
- Slovan BA B 3.5:4.5, KSC Komárno - Trenčín
0:8, Doprastav BA - Prievidza 3:5.
1. Trenčín 9 7 1 1 48.0 22
2. Prievidza 9 7 1 1 44.0 22
3. Budmerice 9 6 1 2 41.5 19
4. Slovan B 9 6 1 2 41.0 19
5. Doprastav 9 4 2 3 45.0 14
6. Senica 9 4 1 4 38.0 13
7. Slovan C 9 4 1 4 37.0 13
8. Dubnica 9 3 1 5 30.5 10
9. L.Trnava 9 2 3 4 32.5 9
10. P.Bystrica 9 2 1 6 27.5 7
11. Hlohovec B 9 1 1 7 30.0 4
12. Komárno 9 1 0 8 17.0 3
2. liga sk. A2
l 8. kolo: Dev. N. Ves - Osuské 5.5:2.5, b.
h. F. Polášek 1, D. Hečko, Rasťo Diviak a B.
Blažková 0.5, M. Pagerka, Rudo Diviak, Lukáš
Karlík a O. Danada 0.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Galanta - Slávia STU BA
8:0, Piešťany - Dopravný podnik BA 3.5:4.5,
Doprastav BA B - Hlohovec C 4.5:3.5, Pezinok
- Doprastav BA C 2.5:5.5, Dun. Streda B - Doprastav
BA D 4:4.
l 9. kolo: Osuské - Doprastav BA B
2.5:5.5, b. d. T. Čajka 1, D. Hečko, T. Perička a
P. Hanzlúvka 0.5, M. Pagerka, F. Polášek, Lukáš
Karlík a O. Danada 0.
lĎalšie výsledky: Dopravný podnik BA - Galanta
1:7, Slávia STU BA - Piešťany 5.5:3.5,
Hlohovec C - Dev. N. Ves 3.5:4.5, Doprastav
BA D - Pezinok 0:8, Doprastav BA C - Dun.
Streda B 2.5:5.5.
1. Galanta 9 9 0 0 61.0 27
2. D.Streda B 9 6 2 1 39.5 20
3. Osuské 9 5 1 3 37.0 16
4.DPBA 9 5 1 3 33.0 16
5. Doprastav C 9 5 0 4 38.0 15
6. Pezinok 9 4 1 4 42.5 13
7. Doprastav B 9 4 1 4 36.0 13
8. Slávia STU 9 3 2 4 32.5 11
9. Piešťany 9 3 0 6 32.0 9
10. DoprastavD 9 2 1 6 29.0 7
11. Dev.N.Ves 9 2 0 7 25.0 6
12. Hlohovec C 9 1 1 7 25.0 4
3. liga sk. A2
l7. kolo: Trnava B - Osuské B 5.5:2.5, b. h.
Rasťo Diviak 1, D. Hečko, B. Blažková a S. Pagerka
0.5, P. Hanzlúvka, O. Danada a M.
Nemečkayová 0, Senica B - Holíč 4:4, Martin
Pálka a P. Havlíček 1, Miro Pálka, Ľ. Škápiková,
J. Zíšek aM. Lánik 0.5, M. Fiderický a R.
Šebesta0-M. Provazník a a Bilovský 1, I . Horák,
O. Kovárik, M. Šefčík a Ľ. Hušek 0.5, M.
Jozefovič aM. Hruboš 0, Gbely - Skalica 4:4,
G. Pribila, G. Pribila a F. Zajíček 1, B. Kocák a J.
Vach 0.5, P. Kastler, P. Brunovský a Ľ. Papánek
0 - I. Vépy, V. Brísudová a J. Harašta 1, I.
Kubiš a T. Pekar 0.5, J. Hudáček, P. Strakáč a
M. Hrubša 0.
l Gabčíkovo - Cífer 1.5:6., Piešťany B - Modranka
6.5:1.5, Orech. Potôň - V. Meder1.5:6.5.
1. Trnava B 7 6 1 0 38.5 19
2. Cífer 7 5 0 2 37.5 15
3. Holíč 7 4 2 1 29.5 14
4. Skalica 7 4 1 2 31.5 13
5. Modranka 7 4 0 3 26.0 12
6. Gbely 7 3 2 2 30.0 11
7. Piešťany B 7 3 2 2 30.0 11
8. Osuské B 7 2 1 4 26.0 7
9. Senica B 7 2 1 4 25.0 7
10. V.Meder 7 2 0 5 24.0 6
11. Gabčíkovo 7 2 0 5 23.5 6
12. O. Potôň 7 0 0 7 14.5 0
3. liga sk. B 2
l 6. kolo: Myjava - Lehota p/Vt. 7:1, b. d.
M. Blatnický, M. Jakubec, J. Kuchárek, V.
Otépka, R. Solovič a J. Bjel 1, J. Hirmajer a P.
Lukáč 0.5.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Pov. Podhradie - Handlová
3:5, Bojnice - Beluša 2:6, Nové Mesto n/V -
Partizánske B 4:4, P. Bystrica B - Dubnica C
6:2, Prievidza C - Trenčín C 5.5:2.5.
1. Beluša 7 7 0 0 39.0 21
2. Handlová 7 4 1 2 32.0 13
3. P.Bystrica B 7 4 0 3 32.5 12
4. Trenčín C 7 4 0 3 31.5 12
5. Prievidza C 7 4 0 3 30.5 12
6. Myjava 7 3 2 2 30.0 11
7. Partizanske B 7 3 1 3 29.5 10
8. Dubnica C 7 3 1 3 24.0 10
9. Bojnice 7 3 0 4 26.5 9
10. P.Podhradie 7 1 1 5 21.5 4
11. Lehota p/Vt. 7 1 1 5 16.0 4
12. N.Mesto 7 0 3 4 23.0 3
4. liga sk. A 11
l 8. kolo: Láb - Modra C 5:3, b. d. E. Šimkovič,
M. Havlík a P. Jurica 1, T. Chabada, J. Kahánek,
J. Podmajerský a M. Hruboš 0.5, Š. Júza 0.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Pezinok B - UKSUP 6:2,
Strelec BA C - Doprastav G 1:7, Senec - Slovan E
6.5:1.5, Lokomotíva - Apollo B 6:2, Svätý Jur -
Pezinok C 4.5:3.5, KSN - Ružinov 6.5:1.5.
l 9. kolo: UKSUP - Láb 2.5:5.5, b. h. E. Šimkovič,
J. Kahánek, M. Havlík, M. Hruboš a P.
Merka 1, Š. Júza 0.5, T. Chabada a J. Podmajerský
0.
l Ďalšie výsledky: Pezinok C - KSN 3.5:4.5,
Apollo B - Svätý Jur 5.5:2.5, Doprastav G - Senec
4.5:3.5, Slovan E - Lokomotíva 6.5:1.5, Modra C
- Strelec BA C 6.5:1.5, Ružinov - Pezinok B 3:5.
1. Pezinok B 9 8 1 0 47.0 25
2. DoprastavG 9 8 0 1 48.5 24
3. Lokomotíva 9 6 1 2 38.0 19
4. Senec 9 5 0 4 41.5 15
5. Ružinov 9 5 0 4 38.5 15
6.KSN 9 5 0 4 36.0 15
7. Apollo B 9 5 0 4 35.0 15
8. Modra C 9 4 1 4 39.5 13
9. Svätý Jur 9 4 0 5 32.0 12
10. Slovan E 9 3 2 4 34.0 11
11. Láb 9 3 1 5 30.5 10
12. Strelec C 9 2 1 6 29.5 7
13.UKSUP 9 1 1 7 27.0 4
14. Pezinok C 9 0 0 9 27.0 0
5. liga A 12
l 6. kolo: Ivánka - Láb B 3:2, b. h. M. Hrnčiar
a D. Jančar 1, P. Merka, Š. Júza a P. Fúsek .
l Ďalšie výsledky: Pezinok D - Senec B
1.5:3.5, Pezinok E - Igram 1.5:3.5, Senec C -
Modra D 0:5, Budmerice B - Tomášov :.
1. Ivánka 6 6 0 0 24.5 18
2. ModraD 6 6 0 0 23.5 18
3. Láb B 6 4 0 2 18.5 12
4. Igram 6 3 0 3 17.5 9
5. Senec B 7 3 0 4 15.0 9
6. PezinokD 7 3 0 4 14.0 9
7. Pezinok E 7 2 1 4 14.0 7
8. Tomášov 5 2 0 3 12.5 6
9. Budmerice B 5 1 1 3 10.0 4
10. Senec C 7 0 0 7 5.5 0
5. liga Senica - Skalica
l 6. kolo: CVČ Senica B - Štefanov A 2:3, L.
Nemečkay 1, R. Nemečkay a M. Nemečkayová
0.5, Tököly a D. Nemečkay 0 - Mihálik a J. Klimeš
1, Škápiková a Hušek 0.5, K. Klimeš 0, CVČ
Brezová - Štefanov B 3:2, P. Perička, B. Bôžik
aM. Gálik 1, J. Gavlas a K. Blažková 0 - R. Vrba a
E. Mešťánek 1, R. Tomašovič, L. Klimešová a P.
Tomašovič 0, Gym. Šaštín-Stráže - CVČ Senica
C 3:2,M. Drška a T. Hurban 1, M. Gono a F.
Basovský 0.5, J. Šiškovič 0 - M. Očko 1, O. Danada
a T. Danada 0.5, M. Mudroch a F. Havel
0, Slovákia Senica - Skalica E 1:4, R. Tokoš a
R. Kotvan 0.5, P. Vach, R. Vašek aM. Vach st. 0
-M. Baumgartner, V. Horňáček a P. Kubík 1, M.
Leška a J. Danihel 0.5, Skalica D - Kopčany
1:4, M. Dávidík a O. Čech 0.5, M. Harašta, M.
Horák a M. Drábek 0 - O. Kovárik, P. Damborský
a L. Dubecký 1, M. Cerovský a Ľ. Bollo.
1. Kopčany 6 5 1 0 21.0 16
2.CVČSE C 7 5 0 2 20.0 15
3. Štefanov 7 4 2 1 20.0 14
4. Šaštín 6 4 0 2 17.0 12
5. Skalica E 7 3 2 2 20.0 11
6. Brezová 7 2 2 3 15.5 8
7. SkalicaD 7 2 2 3 14.0 8
8. Slovákia 7 2 0 5 16.0 6
9.CVČSE B 7 1 2 4 16.0 5
10. Štefanov B 7 0 1 6 10.51