FUTSAL
Senica 1. liga
l 2. kolo: MÄS-COM Victory team - Dandy
Rovensko 1:1 (0:1), Neoveský - Jurcsik, Panthers
Senica - Pneuservis ROJT Senica 3:3
(2:2), S. Malý 3 - M. Truska, Mindek, L. Varga,
Alchem Senica - FC Stein Senica 5:2 (4:1),
Orgoník, M. Sládek, Vincek, V. Karas, T. Vach -
Ľ. Hanzlíček 2, FK ZIPP Skalica - Kúty 4:7
(2:3), Novosad, Nemec, A. Vašíček, B. Ševčík -
Ľ. Ralbovský, M. Smolinský a Jakubec 2, Michal
Valla, Jednota Tango 86 Senica - FC Korlát
Cerová 8:2 (2:1),M. Štetina 3, Knap 2, L. Koníček,
Štora ml., F. Hutta - B. Tomek 2, NAD
Ress Senica - 1. FC Aluplast Senica 10:4
(3:3), Jakubovič, Mihók, Šimo a Ľ. Mikulka 2,
Ličko, vlastný (Obuch) - J. Vizváry 3, P. Lakatoš,
Sokol Bor. Mikuláš - Senstav Alfavária Senica
0:3 (0:1), Rampáček, Salay, Kňazovič,
Bučo Senica - CNN Senica 6:2 (6:1),M. Šefčík
3, Duška 2, Gálik - T. Danihel 2, Slovmetal Senica
- FC Patrik Senica B 1:4 (0:2), P. Tokoš -
L. Bajan 2, Beňa, Pavlík, Pánske odevy Laco
Senica - Moby dick Senica odložené na 6.12.
1. Jednota Tango 2 2 0 0 23:4 6
2. FC Patrik B 2 2 0 0 14:2 6
3. Kúty 2 2 0 0 11:6 6
4.NADRess 2 1 1 0 12:6 4
5. Panthers 2 1 1 0 10:4 4
6. Senstav 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
7. Pneuservis ROJT 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
8. Laco Senica 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
9. Alchem Senica 2 1 0 1 7:6 3
10. Cerová 2 1 0 1 10:12 3
11. Slovmetal 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
12. Bučo Senica 2 1 0 1 7:12 3
13. Victory team 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
14. Dandy Rovensko 2 0 1 1 3:6 1
15. B. Mikuláš 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
16.CNNSenica 2 0 1 1 4:8 1
17.Mobydick 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
18. ZIPP Skalica 2 0 0 2 8:15 0
19. Stein Senica 2 0 0 2 3:12 0
20. Aluplast 2 0 0 2 6:25 0
Senická 2. liga
l Dohrávky 1. kola: Jablonica - Warriors 1:6
(1:2),R. Nestarec - S. Chocholáček a Nídel 2, Jurík,
Hrubša, Pneuservis ROJT B - Koválov 2:6
(0:3), Rapák, Hradský - R. Provazník 3, M. Vach,
D. Kubík, Lanža, V. Labaš ml., VKS Elto
Kunov - 1. SFC Canária team Malacky 0:10
(0:6), M. Michalovič 3, I. Malý, T. Zajíc a V. Lukáček
2, J. Grujbár.
l2.kolo: Koválov - VKS Elto Kunov 3:1 (0:1),
V. Labaš ml., R. Provazník, E. Provazník,
Schäffer&SIS Senica - 1. SFC Canária team
Malacky 3:10 (1:4), V. Mach 2, Potreský - M.
Michalovič 3, I. Malý, M. Žužič a M. Zajíc 2, V.
Lukáček, Warriors - Pneuservis ROJT B 1:3
(1:1), P. Smíkal - P. Kumančík 3, FSC Delphi
Senica - Jablonica 7:7 (2:4), P. Mareček a M.
Petrák 2, D. Martišiak, J. Martišiak, Chrenka -
M. Kubisa 4, A. Malík, M. Škoda, Beno Š. Humence
- Dandy Rovensko B 3:6 (1:2), M. Sekáč,
T. Velický, D. Hlavenka - Surový 3, T. Kubík
2, M. Bartoň, Multichem Senica - Krokodíl
Čáčov 6:1 (2:0), J. Procháska aM. Tomek 2, M.
Vittek, M. Študenc - S. Zich.
1. Canária team 2 2 0 0 20:3 6
2. Koválov 2 2 0 0 9:3 6
3. Delphi Senica 2 1 1 0 15:10 4
4. Beno Š. Humence 2 1 0 1 11:7 3
5. Warriors 2 1 0 1 7:4 3
6. Schäffer&SIS 2 1 0 1 12:13 3
7. Miltichem 2 1 0 1 9:10 3
8. Dandy Rovensko B 2 1 0 1 9:11 3
9. Pneuservis ROJT B 2 1 0 1 5:7 3
10. Jablonica 2 0 1 1 8:13 1
11. Krokodíl 2 0 0 2 2:14 0
12. Kunov 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Holíčská 1. liga
l 3. kolo: Trnovec - Mirex 0:4, Gabriel 2, Jaborník,
Irša, Klub AZ - Radimov 7:3, Ambrús 3,
Ivánek, Škojec, Pobuda, J. Zamboj ml. - Solárik,
Valla, A. Foriška, Lunes - Eissmann 13:4, Rybár
5, V. Mráz a J. Nečas 3, M. Nečas 2 - Ovečka,
Vanek, Bradáč, Hlúpik, Dubovce - Depo 4:2,
R. Pollák 2, T. Polák, Juríček - Vrba, Očkay, Bílý
balet - RAR 3:1, L. Jankovič 3 - Maček, Unín -
Oreské 4:4, Drúžek 2, Mihál, Hoferka - M. Kliment
2, P. Kliment, Boťánek.
1. Mirex 3 3 0 0 11:5 9
2. Dubovce 3 2 1 0 11:8 7
3. Klub AZ 3 2 0 1 15:11 6
4. Bílý balet 3 2 0 1 11:9 6
5.RAR 3 2 0 1 10:9 6
6. Oreské 3 1 2 0 13:12 5
7. Lunes 3 1 1 1 22:14 4
8. Trnovec 3 1 1 1 12:14 4
9. Depo 3 1 0 2 9:11 3
10. Unín 3 0 1 2 10:13 1
11. Radimov 3 0 0 3 8:15 0
12. Eissmann 3 0 0 3 13:24 0
ŠÍPKY NA ZÁHORÍ
Záhorácka liga
l 5. kolo: DC Fighters Sekule - DC Sekule 7:11,
DC 61 Senica B - DC KON-RAD Malacky4:14.
1. Malacky 5 5 0 0 0 57:33 15
2. SenicaA 4 3 0 0 1 49:23 9
3. Senica B 5 2 0 0 3 40:50 6
4. Fighters 5 1 0 0 4 36:54 3
5.DCSekule 5 1 0 0 4 34:563