DORAST
1. LIGA STARŠÍ
l 14. kolo: Artmedia - Trenčín 1:3 (0:1), Žilina
- Nitra 0:0. Inter - Trnava 2:3 (2:1), Prešov - Košice
4:1 (2:0), Podbrezová - Slovan 2:0 (2:0), Z.
Moravce - Dubnica 1:2 (1:1), Michalovce –
Stropkov 3:0 (3:0), Ružomberok - B. Bystrica
0:0.
1. Nitra 14 11 1 2 27:14 34
2. Ružomberok 14 9 1 4 39:17 28
3. Dubnica 14 9 1 4 28:17 28
4. Košice 14 7 3 4 24:17 24
5. Prešov 14 7 3 4 30:25 24
6. Trnava 14 7 1 6 22:24 22
7. B. Bystrica 14 6 3 5 24:19 21
8. Žilina 14 6 3 5 19:14 21
9. Slovan 14 5 4 5 19:18 19
10. Inter 14 5 4 5 24:24 19
11. Trenčín 14 5 3 6 33:28 18
12. Michalovce 14 5 3 6 24:24 18
13. Podbrezová 14 4 3 7 12:16 15
14. Stropkov 14 2 4 8 15:35 10
15. Z. Moravce 14 2 3 9 12:34 9
16. Artmedia 14 2 0 12 13:39 6
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ
l 14. kolo: Artmedia - Trenčín 2:0 (1:0), Žilina
- Nitra 1:2 (0:0), Inter - Trnava 0:4 (0:3),
Prešov - Košice 2:0 (0:0), Podbrezová - Slovan
0:3 (0:0), Z. Moravce - Dubnica 0:4 (0:2), Michalovce
- Stropkov 3:0 (3:0), Ružomberok -
B. Bystrica 1:3 (1:0).
1. Nitra 14 9 4 1 31:7 31
2. Košice 14 9 0 5 30:16 27
3. Trnava 14 7 5 2 23:8 26
4. Prešov 14 7 4 3 21:17 25
5. Žilina 14 8 0 6 25:18 24
6. Trenčín 14 6 5 3 26:11 23
7. Dubnica 14 6 5 3 20:13 23
8. Slovan 14 6 4 4 22:15 22
9. Inter 14 7 1 6 20:18 22
10. Michalovce 14 7 1 6 20:21 22
11. Ružomberok 14 6 2 6 27:21 20
12. Podbrezová 14 5 4 5 15:22 19
13. B. Bystrica 14 3 4 7 20:17 13
14. Artmedia 14 2 5 7 6:19 11
15. Stropkov 14 1 2 11 4:39 5
16. Z. Moravce 14 0 0 14 3:51 0
2. LIGA STARŠÍ
l 14. kolo: Nitra B - N. Zámky 3:1, Myjava -
Šaľa 1:0, ŠKP Dúbravka - Levice 0:2, Púchov -
SFM Senec 0:0, Dubnica B - PVFA 2:0, P. Bystrica
- Prievidza 4:2, Inter B - AAC Trenčín 1:2,
Artmedia B - FC Senec 3:1.
1. Levice 14 10 2 2 35:9 32
2.AACTrenčín 14 9 3 2 34:9 30
3. Dubnica B 14 7 4 3 28:10 25
4. Nitra B 14 6 3 5 30:18 21
5.SFMSenec 13 6 3 4 16:14 21
6. FC Senec 14 6 2 6 21:19 20
7. Myjava 14 6 2 6 18:19 20
8. Šaľa 14 6 1 7 20:27 19
9. Nové Zámky 14 5 3 6 14:18 18
10. PVFA 14 4 4 6 17:20 16
11. Prievidza 14 5 1 8 20:26 16
12. Artmedia B 13 5 1 7 16:24 16
13. P. Bystrica 14 5 1 8 20:32 16
14. Inter B 13 5 1 7 18:33 16
15. Dúbravka 13 5 0 8 13:30 15
16. Púchov 14 3 3 8 14:26 12
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ
l 14. kolo: Myjava - Šaľa 1:0, ŠKP Dúbravka -
Levice 2:2, Púchov - SFM Senec 2:2, Dubnica B
- PVFA 3:0, P. Bystrica - Prievidza 3:1, Nitra B -
N. Zámky 4:1, Inter B - AAC Trenčín 1:1, Artmedia
B - FC Senec 4:0.
1. Dubnica B 14 11 0 3 39:19 33
2. Nitra B 14 8 4 2 32:16 28
3. PVFA 14 8 3 3 27:10 27
4. Levice 14 8 3 3 32:17 27
5.AACTrenčín 14 7 5 2 29:13 26
6. Púchov 14 6 6 2 30:14 24
7. Nové Zámky 14 6 2 6 33:33 20
8. Prievidza 14 6 2 6 18:25 20
9. Artmedia B 13 6 1 6 21:21 19
10. Inter B 13 5 3 5 26:20 18
11. Dúbravka 13 4 4 5 19:18 16
12. Myjava 14 4 2 8 11:28 14
13.SFMSenec 13 2 6 5 13:15 12
14. P. Bystrica 14 3 1 10 18:38 10
15. FC Senec 14 2 3 9 8:32 9
16. Šaľa 14 1 1 12 9:46 4
3. LIGA STARŠÍ
l 12. kolo: Bánovce - Topoľčany 0:2, Galanta
- N. Mesto 4:1, Brezová p/Br. - Dun. Streda
2:1, Komárno – Senica 3:2, Chrenová - ČFK
Nitra 3:1, Vráble - Trnava B 1:3, Partizánske -
Nemšová 1:0, AS Trenčín - Lok. Trnava 1:0.
1. Lok. Trnava 12 11 0 1 39:8 33
2. Trnava B 12 9 2 1 27:8 29
3. Senica 12 9 1 2 44:13 28
4. Brezová 12 8 2 2 24:11 26
5. Dun. Streda 12 8 0 4 41:17 24
6. Topoľčany 12 6 3 3 18:10 21
7. Vráble 12 5 2 5 22:21 17
8. Nové Mesto 12 4 4 4 17:25 16
9. AS Trenčín B 12 4 2 6 17:23 14
10. Nemšová 12 3 4 5 12:17 13
11. Partizánske 12 4 1 7 20:28 13
12. Komárno 12 3 1 8 15:38 10
13. ČFK Nitra 12 2 3 7 12:21 9
14. Bánovce 12 2 3 7 10:27 9
15. Chrenová 12 2 1 9 21:45 7
16. Galanta 12 1 1 10 12:39 4
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ
l 12. kolo: Bánovce - Topoľčany 1:3, Galanta -
N. Mesto 1:3, Brezová p/Br. - Dun. Streda 2:2,
Komárno – Senica 0:4, Chrenová - ČFK Nitra
4:1, Vráble - Trnava B 2:1, Partizánske - Nemšová
1:1, AS Trenčín - Lok. Trnava 2:0.
1. AS Trenčín B 12 10 1 1 38:7 31
2. Senica 12 10 0 2 38:9 30
3. Topoľčany 12 8 2 2 27:10 26
4. Lok. Trnava 12 7 2 3 42:14 23
5. Trnava B 12 7 2 3 38:13 23
6. Brezová 12 7 1 4 20:19 22
7. Vráble 12 7 0 5 33:18 21
8. Dun. Streda 12 6 2 4 39:22 20
9. Chrenová 12 6 0 6 28:22 18
10. Bánovce 12 4 2 6 17:29 14
11. Galanta 12 4 0 8 23:27 12
12. ČFK Nitra 12 4 0 8 27:32 12
13. Partizánske 12 3 2 7 20:39 11
14. Nové Mesto 12 3 0 9 10:44 9
15. Nemšová 12 2 2 8 16:40 8
16. Komárno 12 0 0 12 5:76 0
4. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
l 13. kolo: Hrnčiarovce - Skalica 4:3 (0:2), Babic
a Greguš 2 - Lašák, Vašíček, Štiak, Holíč -
Led. Rovne 2:4 (1:2), g. d. Gergel, Hučka, D.
Vestenice - Radošovce 4:1, Vrbové - Piešťany
2:4 (1:2), Lackovič, Kubík - Modrovič 2, Stachura,
Zelenay, Tr. Stankovce - Ilava 6:1, Hlohovec
- Leopoldov 0:2 (0:1), Moravany - J. Bohunice
2:1 (1:1), g. d. Granec, Mitošinka.
1. Piešťany 12 10 0 2 45:19 30
2. J.Bohunice 12 9 0 3 40:13 27
3. D.Vestenice 12 9 0 3 37:22 27
4. Tr.Stankovce 12 8 0 4 28:15 24
5. Leopoldov 12 7 2 3 26:11 23
6. Hlohovec 12 6 0 6 24:24 18
7. Nováky 11 5 2 4 17:19 17
8. L.Rovne 12 5 1 6 33:34 16
9. Hrnčiarovce 12 5 1 6 22:36 16
10. Moravany 12 5 0 7 21:23 15
11. Vrbové 12 3 4 5 23:28 13
12. Holíč 12 4 1 7 29:35 13
13. Handlová 11 3 3 5 22:30 12
14. Ilava 13 3 1 8 16:31 10
15. Skalica 12 2 3 7 19:32 9
16. Radošovce 12 1 2 9 8:38 5
5. LIGA ZÁPAD
l 13. kolo: Radošina - Preseľany 2:4 (0:3),
Varga, Jankovič - Krajčík 2, Fico, Boldiš,
Chtelnica - Gbely 4:5 (1:2), g. h. vaculka 3, polák,
vilček, V. Orvište - Tovarníky 4:1 (1:0), g. h.
J. Jambor, Veľké Kostoľany – H. Orešany 5:2
(3:1), Troják 2, Lesay, Kinči, Lulovič - Sloboda,
Zvonár, Hlboké - Trebatice 1:0 (1:0), Lapšanský,
Šaštín - Kúty 4:1 (1:1), g. d. Cvečka, Bulka,
Petráš, Vrtal,Bojná – B. Mikuláš 2:1 (1:1), g. h.
J. Šedivý.
1. Šaštín 12 9 1 2 31:13 28
2. Bojná 12 9 1 2 25:7 28
3. Gbely 12 7 0 5 28:29 21
4. Preseľany 12 6 1 5 21:18 19
5. Boleráz 11 6 0 5 21:12 18
6. Trebatice 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
7. Radošina 12 6 0 6 21:28 18
8. Chtelnica 12 5 2 5 38:24 17
9. Hlboké 12 4 4 4 14:15 16
10. Tovarníky 12 5 1 6 31:34 16
11. Solčany 11 5 0 6 24:17 15
12. V.Kostoľany 12 4 3 5 24:25 15
13. V.Orvište 12 4 3 5 20:25 15
14. B.Mikuláš 12 3 2 7 18:23 11
15. H.Orešany 12 3 1 8 18:48 10
16. Kúty 12 3 0 9 10:25 9
MO SENICA
l 13. kolo: Mor. Sv. Ján - Bor. Sv. Jur 6:0
(3:0), T. Salay 3, Hladík 2, Modrovič, Oreské -
Trnovec 1:0 (0:0), L. Štefka, Rovensko - Petr.
Ves 5:1 (2:0), g. d. Klasovitý 2, Janík, Vizváry,
Hyža, Mokrý Háj - Rybky 3:4 (2:2), Duchoslav
3 (1 z 11) - Smetana a Španka 2, Prietrž - Brodské
5:0 (3:0), Čáčov - Kopčany 4:0 (0:0), Unín
- Štefanov 3:0 kont., hostia neprišli, voľno -
Jablonica.
1. Mor.Sv.Ján 13 13 0 0 81:8 39
2. Čáčov 12 10 1 1 63:20 31
3. Brodské 12 10 0 2 61:32 30
4. Kopčany 12 8 0 4 56:27 24
5. Bor.Sv.Jur 12 6 2 4 23:26 20
6. Prietrž 13 6 1 6 42:49 19
7. Trnovec 12 5 2 5 27:37 17
8. M.Háj 12 4 1 7 20:30 13
9. Rybky 12 3 3 6 19:40 12
10. Unín 12 3 3 6 17:39 12
11. Oreské 12 2 5 5 21:31 11
12. Štefanov 12 3 0 9 21:35 9
13. Rovensko 12 2 2 8 16:38 8
14. Jablonica 12 2 2 8 17:49 8
15. P.Ves 12 1 4 7 27:50 7
Cerová odstúpila zo súťaže.
MO II. trieda
l 13. kolo: Koválov - Sekule 2:4 (0:0), Sobotište
- P. Močidlany 1:7 (0:4), g. d. Bednár,
Smolinské - Vrádište 4:3 (2:0), g. d. M. Masár
a A. Mach 2, Rohov - Lakš. N. Ves 2:6 (1:2), g.
h. Kravčuk a Husár 2, Biksadský, Haramija,
Hlboké B - Dojč odložené, voľno- Š. Humence
a Radimov.
1. Smolinské 11 8 2 1 50:20 26
2. Š.Humence 11 7 2 2 29:16 23
3. L.N.Ves 11 7 1 3 35:15 22
4. Hlboké B 10 6 2 2 45:17 20
5. Koválov 11 6 2 3 40:30 20
6. Sekule 11 6 1 4 50:29 19
7. P.Močidlany 11 5 2 4 37:21 17
8. Radimov 11 4 2 5 30:30 14
9. Vrádište 11 4 2 5 23:28 14
10. Rohov 11 3 0 8 22:37 9
11. Sobotište 11 1 0 10 10:63 3
12. Dojč 10 0 0 10 6:71 0
ŽIACI
1. LIGA STARŠÍ
l 12. kolo: Nitra - PVFA 2:0, SFM Senec –
Artmedia 1:0, Trnava - Inter 0:1, Senica - Púchov
1:0, P. Bystrica - Levice 0:1, Myjava -
Dubnica 1:2, Trenčín - Slovan 4:3.
1. Trnava 12 9 1 2 25:8 28
2. Nitra 12 8 2 2 29:7 26
3. AS Trenčín 12 8 2 2 30:13 26
4. Dubnica 12 8 2 2 23:9 26
5. Inter 12 6 4 2 23:10 22
6. Levice 12 6 4 2 20:17 22
7. Slovan 12 6 2 4 29:16 20
8. Senica 12 5 0 7 16:21 15
9. Púchov 12 4 2 6 9:16 14
10.SFMSenec 12 3 2 7 7:26 11
11. Myjava 12 2 3 7 12:17 9
12. PVFA 12 2 3 7 5:12 9
13. Artmedia 12 2 1 9 12:34 7
14. P. Bystrica 12 1 0 11 2:36 3
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ
l 12. kolo: Nitra - PVFA 3:1, SFM Senec –
Artmedia 3:0, Trnava - Inter 3:0, Senica - Púchov
6:0, P. Bystrica - Levice 1:0, Myjava -
Dubnica 0:2, Trenčín - Slovan 2:1.
1. Trnava 12 9 2 1 31:6 29
2. Nitra 12 9 1 2 49:8 28
3. Dubnica 12 8 3 1 32:5 27
4. AS Trenčín 12 9 0 3 33:14 27
5. PVFA 12 8 1 3 19:9 25
6. Senica 12 7 1 4 34:20 22
7. Slovan 12 6 2 4 22:11 20
8. Inter 12 5 2 5 25:17 17
9. P. Bystrica 12 4 0 8 13:44 12
10. Myjava 12 3 2 7 17:18 11
11.SFMSenec 12 2 4 6 10:17 10
12. Levice 12 2 2 8 8:32 8
13. Púchov 12 1 2 9 4:29 5
14. Artmedia 12 0 0 12 1:68 0
2. LIGA STARŠÍ
l 13. kolo: FC ViOn - Trnava B 5:1, Piešťany –
Vráble 3:0, Dun. Streda - Komárno 0:0, AS
Trenčín B - Dubnica B 1:0, Šaľa - Nitra B 1:0,
Levice B - Štúrovo 3:4, Topoľčany - Prievidza
0:1, Lok. Trnava - Nové Zámky 1:0.
1. Prievidza 13 10 3 0 42:7 33
2. Nové Zámky 13 10 1 2 38:9 31
3. Šaľa 13 9 3 1 42:5 30
4. Lok. Trnava 13 9 1 3 31:7 28
5. Piešťany 13 8 1 4 24:20 25
6. Nitra B 13 8 0 5 31:19 24
7. Komárno 13 6 2 5 16:15 20
8. Topoľčany 13 5 2 6 23:20 17
9. Dun. Streda 13 4 3 6 17:13 15
10. Levice B 13 4 1 8 21:31 13
11. Vráble 13 4 1 8 15:26 13
12. Dubnica B 13 4 1 8 15:27 13
13. AS Trenčín B 13 4 1 8 16:37 13
14. FC ViOn 13 3 2 8 15:35 11
15. Trnava B 13 3 1 9 31:46 10
16. Štúrovo 13 1 1 11 14:74 4
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ
l 14. kolo: FC ViOn - Trnava B 3:2, Piešťany –
Vráble 3:1, Dun. Streda - Komárno 1:2, AS
Trenčín B - Dubnica B 2:3, Šaľa - Nitra B 1:6,
Levice B - Štúrovo 1:0, Topoľčany - Prievidza
1:2, Lok. Trnava - Nové Zámky 5:0.
1. Nitra B 13 12 0 1 57:10 36
2. Prievidza 13 11 0 2 41:15 33
3. Lok. Trnava 13 10 0 3 45:12 30
4. Topoľčany 13 9 2 2 31:10 29
5. FC ViOn 13 7 4 2 20:11 25
6. Piešťany 13 7 3 3 37:22 24
7. Dubnica B 13 7 2 4 36:27 23
8. Nové Zámky 13 6 3 4 26:29 21
9. Trnava B 13 4 1 8 23:26 13
10. Vráble 13 4 0 9 15:27 12
11. Šaľa 13 4 0 9 23:38 12
12. Levice B 13 4 0 9 15:38 12
13. AS Trenčín B 13 3 2 8 23:38 11
14. Dun. Streda 13 3 1 9 26:44 10
15. Komárno 13 3 0 10 22:37 9
16. Štúrovo 13 1 0 12 5:61 3
3. LIGA SEVER SŽ
l 11. kolo: L. Rovne - P. Bystrica B 4:0, Šimonovany
- Beluša 5:0, Myjava B - Partizánske
1:2 (1:2), Nemšová - Prievidza B 4:0, N. Dubnica
- Púchov B 1:3, Nové Mesto - Bánovce 1:0,
TTS Trenčín - Handlová 2:0.
1. N. Mesto 11 10 1 0 59:14 31
2. TTS Trenčín 11 9 2 0 43:6 29
3. Bánovce 11 8 1 2 39:8 25
4. Nemšová 11 7 1 3 32:17 22
5. Púchov B 11 6 0 5 26:20 18
6. Partizánske 11 6 0 5 26:28 18
7. Led. Rovne 11 5 2 4 20:14 17
8. Prievidza B 11 4 2 5 17:28 14
9. N. Dubnica 11 3 3 5 15:24 12
10. Handlová 11 2 3 6 7:20 9
11. Šimonovany 11 3 0 8 15:31 9
12. Myjava B 11 2 1 8 11:32 7
13. Beluša 11 2 0 9 14:54 6
14. P. Bystrica B 11 1 2 8 8:36 5
3. LIGA SEVER MŽ
l 11. kolo: Led. Rovne - P. Bystrica B 5:0, Šimonovany
- Beluša 10:0, P. Vančo 3, D. Obžera
3, O. Jurík 3, E. Dodok. Myjava B - Partizánske
2:1 (2:0), Baláž. Nemšová - Prievidza B 1:4,
N. Dubnica - Púchov B 1:2, Nové Mesto - Bánovce
1:1, TTS Trenčín - Handlová 3:0.
1. Prievidza B 11 11 0 0 45:7 33
2. Bánovce 11 9 1 1 62:11 28
3. N. Mesto 11 8 1 2 31:12 25
4. TTS Trenčín 11 8 0 3 31:11 24
5. Partizánske 11 7 1 3 38:15 22
6. L. Rovne 11 6 1 4 38:20 19
7. Púchov B 11 5 1 5 30:16 16
8. N. Dubnica 11 5 0 6 22:20 1
9. Šimonovany 11 5 0 6 21:32 15
10. Handlová 11 3 2 6 15:22 11
11. Myjava B 11 3 1 7 7:39 10
12. Beluša 11 2 0 9 8:63 6
13. P. Bystrica B 11 1 0 10 7:61 3
14. Nemšová 11 0 0 11 7:33 0
KS SŽ ZÁPAD
l 11. kolo: Moravany - J. Bohunice 4:3, g. h.
Buchanec 3, Drahovce - Zeleneč 0:0, Smolenice
- Hrnčiarovce 0:3 (0:1), Sl. Trnava - Dechtice
1:2, Suchá n/P. - Kľačany 5:2, Kúty - Kátlovce
0:2, Práznovce - Gbely 3:0 (2:0), Velič 2,
D. Gerhát.
1. Kátlovce 11 8 1 2 44:19 25
2. Práznovce 11 7 2 2 46:12 23
3. Moravany 11 7 1 3 31:17 22
4. Dráhovce 11 7 1 3 27:15 22
5. Gbely 11 6 3 2 29:13 21
6. Zeleneč 11 4 4 3 15:14 16
7. J.Bohunice 11 5 0 6 29:36 15
8. Kľačany 11 4 2 5 18:25 14
9. Kúty 11 4 1 6 26:28 13
10. Dechtice 11 3 4 4 22:25 13
11. Sl.Trnava 11 3 3 5 17:19 12
12. Hrnčiarovce 11 3 2 6 15:27 11
13. Suchá 11 2 1 8 18:55 7
14. Smolenice 11 1 1 9 4:36 4
SENICA - MO starší žiaci
l 11. kolo: Bor. Mikuláš - Cerová 0:1 (0:0),
Slezák, Hlboké - Brodské 1:1 (1:1), Kocourek -
Kosorín, Stráže - Kopčany 0:7 (0:3), Prachár 3,
F. Daniel 2, Lorenc, Kmeťo, Chropov - Radošovce
1:4 (0:2), Holeček - Rosa 3, Mikúš, Čáry -
Sekule 0:1 (0:0), Maxián, Mokrý Háj - Čáčov
5:0 (2:0), Pobuda, Vinkler, Vrablec, Brezina,
Sušenka, Petr. Ves - Šaštín 1:12 (1:4), Vymyslický
- Hladík 4, Maxián a Schlosser 2, Slovák,
Longa, Šághy, Bílý.
1. Sekule 11 9 1 1 38:4 28
2. Kopčany 11 8 0 3 69:18 24
3. Šaštín 11 7 3 1 34:10 24
4. Radošovce 11 7 2 2 56:12 23
5. Brodské 11 7 1 3 48:21 22
6. M.Háj 11 6 2 3 24:12 20
7. Hlboké 11 6 1 4 26:32 19
8. Čáry 11 5 0 6 38:40 15
9. Cerová 11 4 2 5 23:43 14
10. Chropov 11 4 1 6 35:26 13
11. Čáčov 11 3 1 7 25:45 10
12. B.Mikuláš 11 2 1 8 24:48 7
13. Petr.Ves 11 1 0 10 6:92 3
14. Straže 11 0 1 10 6:49 1
MO starší žiaci II. tr.
l 13. kolo: Š. Humence - Sobotište 4:2 (1:1),
Šimek, P. Václavek, K. Václavek, J. Sekáč - Zelenka,
Kadlečík, Jablonica - Pop. Močidlany
3:2 (3:0), g. d. Badáň, Králik, Mihalcsák, Dubovce
- Letničie 5:0 (2:0), Milota, Vašíček,
Válka, Rehák, Polák, Rovensko - Bor. Sv. Jur
5:3 (2:1), Michalica 3, Jamriška 2 - Holenka 2,
T. Štvrtecký, Prietrž - Vrádište 4:6 (0:4), g. d.
Zuščík 2, Scholze, Kovár, voľno - Unín, Koválov,
Trnovec.
Dohrávka 7. kola: Dubovce - Prietrž 3:0 kont.
1. Dubovce 10 10 0 0 76:6 30
2. Trnovec 10 7 1 2 44:18 22
3. Š.Humence 10 7 1 2 29:28 22
4. Unín 10 6 1 3 21:20 19
5. Bor.Sv.Jur 10 5 2 3 44:17 17
6. Sobotište 10 4 2 4 27:20 14
7. Rovensko 11 4 1 6 65:41 13
8. Letničie 10 3 2 5 19:18 11
9. Prietrž 11 3 2 6 27:36 11
10. Koválov 10 3 0 7 17:39 9
11. Jablonica 10 3 0 7 19:58 9
12. P.Močidlany 10 2 2 6 22:33 8
13. Vrádište 10 2 0 8 20:96 6
MO mladší žiaci
l 8. kolo: Čáčov - Gbely 3:6 (2:4), Palkovič,
Halabrín, Vojzola - Machálek 3, Taláb 2, Mihálik,
Brodské - Kúty 10:1 (4:0).
1. Gbely 8 7 1 0 52:15 22
2. Brodské 8 5 0 3 46:38 15
3. Kúty 8 2 1 5 24:32 7
4. Čáčov 8 1 0 7 11:47 3
PRÍPRAVKY
SENICA
l 8. kolo: Holíč B - Skalica B 0:11 (0:6), M.
Biskupič 6, Totka 4, Bohunický, Čáčov - Lakš.
N. Ves 0:3 (0:1), Radošovce - Holíč A 4:2 (1:1),
Drgon 3, Sloboda - Flajžík, Siváček, Šaštín -
Kúty 0:6 (0:4), Gbely - Skalica A 0:15 (0:6),
voľno - B. Mikuláš.
1. Kúty 8 8 0 0 41:7 24
2. SkalicaA 8 7 1 0 69:5 22
3. B.Mikuláš 8 6 1 1 34:10 19
4. Holíč 8 5 0 3 36:16 15
5. L.N.Ves 8 5 0 3 23:16 15
6. Skalica B 8 4 0 4 25:13 12
7. Radošovce 8 4 0 4 28:25 12
8. Šaštín 9 3 0 6 21:39 9
9. Čáčov 8 1 0 7 13:43 3
10. Gbely 9 1 0 8 11:55 3
11. Holíč B 8 0 0 8 2:74 0
5. ROČNÍKY
l Skupina C: FC ViOn - Senica 0:3 (0:1), Gach,
N. Včelka, A. Januška, ČFK Nitra - Levice
0:9, Hlohovec - Piešťany 2:5. L. Trnava - Sp.
Trnava 2:7.
Dohrávky: Topoľčany - FC ViOn 1:0, ČFK Nitra
- Nitra 0:10.
1. Senica 10 7 2 1 39:5 23
2. Nitra 8 7 1 0 36:5 22
3. Levice 8 6 1 1 34:9 19
4. Sp.Trnava 9 6 0 3 58:13 18
5. Topoľčany 9 6 0 3 44:12 18
6. FC ViOn 8 4 0 4 24:17 12
7. L.Trnava 10 3 0 7 34:34 9
8. Piešťany 8 3 0 5 22:40 9
9. Hlohovec 8 2 0 6 10:38 6
10. ČFK Nitra 9 1 0 8 11:81 3
11. Fatranská 7 0 0 7 7:65 0
4. ROČNÍKY
l Skupina C: FC ViOn - Senica 1:5 (1:3), g. h.
Baumgartner 2, Adamec, Fila, Štefek, Fatranská
- Nitra 0:19, ČFK Nitra - Levice 0:5,
Levice B - Topoľčany 1:1, Hlohovec - Piešťany
2:7, Lok. Trnava - Sp. Trnava 2:0.
Dohrávky: Topoľčany - FC ViOn 1:3, ČFK Nitra
- Nitra 0:11.
1. Nitra 10 10 0 0 84:13 30
2. L.Trnava 11 9 1 1 74:13 28
3. Senica 10 8 0 2 52:12 24
4. FC ViOn 9 6 1 2 40:18 19
5. Levice 9 5 1 3 44:11 16
6. Sp. Trnava 10 5 1 4 32:24 16
7. Piešťany 9 4 0 5 32:31 12
8. ČFK Nitra 10 3 1 6 23:42 10
9. Topoľčany 10 2 2 6 33:33 8
10. Levice B 10 2 1 7 25:36 7
11. Hlohovec 9 0 0 9 7:66 0
12. Fatranská 9 0 0 9 2:149 0
3. ROČNÍKY
l Skupina C: FC ViOn - Senica 2:1 (0:1), Bojnanský,
ČFK Nitra - Levice 3:0, Levice B - Topoľčany
1:8, L. Trnava - Sp. Trnava 1:0. Hlohovec
- Piešťany 0:3.
Dohrávky: Topoľčany - FC ViOn 1:2, ČFK Nitra
- Nitra 7:2.
1. FC ViOn 8 8 0 0 43:5 24
2. Topoľčany 9 7 0 2 62:14 21
3. Sp.Trnava 10 7 0 3 48:13 21
4. L.Trnava 10 7 0 3 49:23 21
5. Levice 8 6 0 2 29:15 18
6. Senica 9 5 0 4 34:14 15
7. ČFK Nitra 9 4 0 5 23:36 12
8. Piešťany 8 2 0 6 15:35 6
9. Nitra 9 2 0 7 14:46 6
10. Levice B 9 1 0 8 14:45 3
11. Hlohovec 9 0 0 9 5:90 0
Skupina B
l 5.ročník Myjava - Dubnica B 3:1 (1:0), g. d.
Švancara 3.
l 4.ročník Myjava - Dubnica B 4:0 (2:0), S.
Kňazský, M. Svatík, M. Matušica.
l 3.ročník Myjava - Dubnica B 1:0 (0:0), J.
Žabka.
JOZEFKOMORNÝ,mk, jd, jš,js