1. LIGA STARŠÍ
4. kolo: Trnava - Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1), Trulík 2 - Babic, Artmedia - Dubnica 0:2, Slovan - Stropkov 3:1, Košice - B. Bystrica 4:0, Nitra - Michalovce 3:1, Trenčín - Z. Moravce 3:1, Žilina - Podbrezová 1:0,. Inter - Prešov 2:1 (0:0).
1. Inter 4 3 1 0 9:6 10
2. Trnava 4 3 0 1 9:3 9
3. Dubnica 4 3 0 1 10:6 9
4. Nitra 4 3 0 1 10:7 9
5. Košice 4 2 1 1 8:2 7
6. Trenčín 4 2 1 1 11:8 7
7. Žilina 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
8. Slovan 4 2 1 1 6:4 7
9. Ružomberok 4 2 0 2 7:5 6
10. B.Bystrica 4 2 0 2 7:9 6
11. Prešov 3 1 1 1 8:7 4 12. Michalovce 4 1 1 2 5:9 4
13. Artmedia 4 1 0 3 6:8 3
14. Z.Moravce 4 0 1 3 3:11 1
15. Podbrezová 4 0 0 4 2:8 0
16. Stropkov 4 0 0 4 5:16 0
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ
4. kolo: Trnava - Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1), Greguš - Kupčov, Artmedia - Dubnica 1:1, Slovan - Stropkov 6:0, Košice - B. Bystrica 3:1, Nitra - Michalovce 5:1, Trenčín - Z. Moravce 4:0, Žilina - Podbrezová 1:2, Inter - Prešov 2:0.
1. Nitra 4 3 1 0 18:2 10
2. Košice 4 3 0 1 15:7 9
3. Inter 4 3 0 1 7:5 9
4. Trnava 4 2 2 0 8:2 8
5. Dubnica 4 2 2 0 7:2 8
6. Trenčín 4 2 1 1 11:3 7
7. Slovan 4 2 1 1 11:6 7
8. Žilina 3 2 0 1 6:2 6
9. B. Bystrica 4 1 2 1 11:6 5
10. Ružomberok 4 1 1 2 8:10 4
11. Michalovce 4 1 1 2 5:8 4
12. Podbrezová 4 1 1 2 2:11 4
13. Artmedia 4 0 2 2 2:6 2
14. Prešov 3 0 1 2 1:8 1
15. Stropkov 4 0 1 3 0:15 1
16. Z. Moravce 4 0 0 4 0:19 0
2. LIGA STARŠÍ
4. kolo: PVFA - Myjava 0:0, SFM Senec - Nitra B 0:0, Levice - Artmedia B 4:0, AAC Trenčín - Šaľa 6:1, Prievidza - Nové Zámky 3:0, Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 0:1, ŠKP Dúbravka - FC Senec 1:3, Dubnica B - Inter B 5:0.
1. Levice 4 4 0 0 15:1 12
2. Dubnica B 4 3 0 1 12:1 9
3. FC Senec 4 3 0 1 8:2 9
4. SFM Senec 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
5. Trenčín 4 2 0 2 10:6 6
6. PVFA 4 1 3 0 6:3 6
7. Prievidza 4 2 0 2 7:7 6
8. Šaľa 4 2 0 2 5:10 6
9. Nitra B 4 1 1 2 3:4 4
10. Púchov 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
11. Myjava 4 1 1 2 4:7 4
12. Artmedia B 4 1 1 2 4:8 4
13. P.Bystrica 4 1 1 2 4:10 4
14. Inter B 4 1 1 2 4:13 4
15. N.Zámky 4 1 0 3 2:7 3
16. Dúbravka 4 1 0 3 4:10 3
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ
4. kolo: PVFA - Myjava 3:0 (1:0), SFM Senec - Nitra B 1:1, Levice - Artmedia B 2:0, AAC Trenčín - Šaľa 8:1, Prievidza - Nové Zámky 3:1, Púchov - Pov. Bystrica 0:0, Dúbravka - FC Senec 3:1, Dubnica B - Inter B 3:2.
1. PVFA 4 4 0 0 15:1 12
2. Levice 4 4 0 0 12:3 12
3. Trenčín 4 3 1 0 15:4 10
4. Púchov 4 2 2 0 8:2 8
5. Prievidza 4 2 1 1 8:5 7
6. Dúbravka 4 2 1 1 9:7 7
7. N.Zámky 4 2 0 2 11:8 6
8. Dubnica B 4 2 0 2 6:8 6
9. Nitra B 4 1 2 1 5:9 5
10. FC Senec 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
11. P.Bystrica 4 1 1 2 2:10 4
12. Artmedia B 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
13. Inter B 4 1 0 3 6:10 3
14. SFM Senec 4 0 1 3 3:7 1
15. Myjava 4 0 1 3 2:8 1
16. Šaľa 4 0 1 3 2:17 1
3. LIGA STARŠÍ
4. kolo: Brezová p/B. - Galanta 4:0 (3:0), Nídel, Poláčik, Gál, Kubisa, Senica - Nemšová 2:0 (1:0), Šimo, Procháska, Dun. Streda - ČFK Nitra 4:0, Komárno - Bánovce 2:0, Nové Mesto - Chrenová 4:1, Vráble - Topoľčany 1:2, Partizánske - AS Trenčín B 3:3. Predohrali: Trnava B - Lok. Trnava 3:1.
1. Senica 3 3 0 0 14:2 9
2. Trnava B 3 3 0 0 10:1 9
3. Topoľčany 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
4. L.Trnava 3 2 0 1 11:6 6
5. D.Streda 3 2 0 1 6:5 6
6. Trenčín B 3 1 2 0 9:5 5
7. Brezová 3 1 1 1 5:3 4
8. Partizánske 3 1 1 1 7:5 4
9. Komárno 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
10. N.Mesto 3 1 1 1 7:10 4
11. Chrenová 3 1 0 2 6:9 3
12. Bánovce 3 1 0 2 3:8 3
13. Vráble 3 0 1 2 3:9 1
14. Galanta 3 0 1 2 3:10 1
15. ČFK Nitra 3 0 1 2 0:7 1
16. Nemšová 3 0 0 3 0:7 0
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ
4. kolo: Brezová p/B. - Galanta 3:1 (1:0), g. d. Netsch, Lorenc, Tománek, Senica - Nemšová 7:0 (3:0), Stančík 3, Dóža 2, Hollý, vlastný, Dun. Streda - ČFK Nitra 2:4, Komárno - Bánovce 2:4, Nové Mesto - Chrenová 1:0, Vráble - Topoľčany 0:2, Partizánske - AS Trenčín 0:1. Predohrali: Trnava B - Lok. Trnava 1:3.
1. Senica 3 3 0 0 14:1 9
2. Topoľčany 3 3 0 0 8:0 9
3. Trenčín 3 3 0 0 8:0 9
4. L.Trnava 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
5. Trnava B 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6. Brezová 3 2 0 1 5:6 6
7. Partizánske 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
8. Bánovce 3 1 1 1 5:6 4
9. Galanta 3 1 0 2 11:7 3
10. Vráble 3 1 0 2 6:8 3
11. Chrenová 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
12. ČFK Nitra 3 1 0 2 7:10 3
13. D.Streda 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
14. N.Mesto 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
15. Nemšová 3 0 0 3 2:12 0
16. Komárno 3 0 0 3 3:14 0
4. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
4. kolo: Holíč - Vrbové 2:1 (0:1), Piešťany - Dol. Vestenice 3:1 (2:1), g. d. Mikloška, Zaťka, Zelenay, Skalica - Leopoldov 1:1 (1:0), g. d. Vašíček, Led. Rovne - Radošovce 4:1 (1:1), g. h. R. Kudláč, Ilava - Jaslovské Bohunice 0:3 (0:2), Tr. Stankovce - Handlová 3:0 (2:0), Hrnčiarovce - Nováky 1:1 (0:0), g. d. Babič, Hlohovec - Moravany 2:1 (2:1), g. h. Kováč 2.
1. Piešťany 3 3 0 0 10:4 9
2. Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
3. L.Rovne 3 2 0 1 10:5 6
4. Ilava 3 2 0 1 7:3 6
5. J.Bohunice 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6. Holíč 3 2 0 1 8:7 6
7. Leopoldov 3 1 1 1 4:3 4
8. Nováky 3 1 1 1 6:6 4
9. Hrnčiarovce 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
10. Tr.Stankovce 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
11. Handlová 3 1 0 2 7:8 3
12. D.Vestenice 3 1 0 2 6:8 3
13. Vrbové 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
14. Moravany 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
15. Skalica 3 0 1 2 3:9 1
16. Radošovce 2 0 0 2 1:9 0
5. LIGA ZÁPAD
4. kolo: Borský Mikuláš - Tovarníky 4:1 (2:0), J. Šedivý, Júva, Obuch, vlastný - M. Daňovič, Hlboké - Šaštín 1:4 (0:0), g. d. M. Urban, Boleráz - Kúty 4:2 (0:0), g. h. Šefčovič 2 (1 z 11), Solčany - Gbely 3:1 (1:0), Gális 2, Zachara - Dvořák, Preseľany - Veľké Orvište 5:1 (1:0), g. d. M. Varga 2, Fico, Čerňan, Jančovič, Veľké Kostoľany - Chtelnica 2:1 (1:0), g. h. Hlúch, Bojná - Radošina 4:0 (1:0), T. Jančovič st. 3, Mizerák, Trebatice - Horné Orešany 2:1 (1:1), g. d. Kuník, Buchel.
1. Bojná 3 3 0 0 11:0 9
2. Šaštín 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
3. Solčany 3 2 0 1 12:4 6
4. Chtelnica 3 2 0 1 10:2 6
5. Boleráz 3 2 0 1 12:6 6
6. V.Kostoľany 3 2 0 1 10:5 6
7. Preseľany 3 2 0 1 7:4 6
8. B.Mikuláš 3 1 1 1 5:3 4
9.Trebatice 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
10. Hlboké 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
11. Tovarníky 3 1 0 2 4:11 3
12. H.Orešany 3 1 0 2 4:11 3
13. Radošina 3 1 0 2 4:12 3
14. Kúty 3 0 0 3 2:8 0
15. Gbely 3 0 0 3 1:9 0
16. V.Orvište 3 0 0 3 2:15 0
ObFZ SENICA
MO
4. kolo: Štefanov - Mokrý Háj 1:2 (1:0), g. h. M. Duchoslav 2, Mor. Sv. Ján - Oreské 10:1 (4:1), J. Knotek a Modrovič 3, P. Salay, T. Salay, T. Mračna, I. Hladík - Bederka, Čáčov - Trnovec 2:2 (2:1), g. d. Chodúr, Sekáč, Jablonica - Rovensko 5:1, Prietrž - Unín 5:1 (3:0), Hutta, Chocholáček, Chvála, K. Hála (11), vlastný - B. Tureček, Brodské - Rybky 7:2 (3:0), g. d. Novák a Sedalík 3, Trubiroha, Kopčany - Petr. Ves 6:0 nedohrané, góly: J. Vach 3. J. Bitala, Fipip, Vašíček. V 36. min. ukončil R Bednár zápas pre malý počet hráčov hostí. Bor. Sv. Jur - Cerová 3:0 kont. (hostia neprišli).
1. Mor. Sv. Ján 4 4 0 0 33:2 12
2. Kopčany 4 4 0 0 26:4 12
3. Brodské 4 4 0 0 20:7 12
4. Čáčov 4 3 1 0 23:4 10
5. Prietrž 4 2 1 1 15:9 7
6. Jablonica 4 2 1 1 13:7 7
7. M.Háj 4 2 0 2 6:6 6
8. Bor. Sv. Jur 4 2 0 2 8:11 6
9. Unín 4 2 0 2 5:13 6
10. Rovensko 4 1 1 2 3:7 4
11. Štefanov 4 1 0 3 6:8 3
12. Oreské 4 0 2 2 4:14 2
13. Trnovec 4 1 1 2 7:18 1
14. P.Ves 4 0 1 3 5:23 1
15. Cerová 4 0 0 4 3:21 0
16. Rybky 4 0 0 4 5:28 0
MO II. trieda
4. kolo: Radimov - Sobotište 7:0 (3:0), P. Valla 2, L. Krška, O. Masaryk, Husa, Durkoš, Kocák, Rohov - Pop. Močidlany 0:3, M. Tokoš, Šimek, Flajžík, Koválov - Š. Humence 3:2 (2:1), pavúček, lanža, hurban, Lakš. N. Ves - Sekule 4:2 (2:0), g. d. Morávek 2, Husár (11), Malík,
Dojč - Vrádište 2:5 (0:4), g. d. Zifčák 2, voľno - Smolinské, Hlboké B.
1. L.N.Ves 4 3 0 1 14:4 9
2. Vrádište 4 3 0 1 12:9 9
3. Radimov 4 2 0 2 12:7 6
4. Š.Humence 3 2 0 1 10:6 6
5. Koválov 2 2 0 0 7:4 6
6. Rohov 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
7. Smolinské 2 1 1 0 9:6 4
8. Hlboké B 3 1 1 1 9:9 4
P.Močidlany 4 1 1 2 9:9 4
10. Sekule 4 1 1 2 13:14 4
11. Sobotište 2 0 0 2 2:10 0
12. Dojč 4 0 0 4 2:23 0
JOZEF KOMORNÝ,mk