MO starší
23. kolo: Stráže - Perova Ves 1:3 (0:0), g. h. Vépy, F. Buček, Hrubša, Mokrý Háj - Kopčany 0:2 (0:0), Benkovič, Prachár, Cerová - Brodské 3:4 (0:3), g. d. Herceg 2, Hanáček, Hlboké - Bor. Mikuláš 2:0 (0:0), Pitorák, Stančík, Šaštín - Bor.Sv. Jur 5:2 (4:0), Valúšek 2, Hladík, Šághy, Slovák - T. Štvrtecký, Mucha, Čáry - Radošovce 3:10 (1:3), g. h. Madák 5, Božek 4, Polák, Oreské - Čáčov 3:4, g. h. D. Václavek 3, D. Sekáč.
1. Hlboké 23 18 5 0 84:10 59
2. Šaštín 23 16 3 4 68:33 51
3. B.Mikuláš 23 16 1 6 117:32 49
4. Čáry 23 15 3 5 111:66 48
5. Radošovce 23 15 2 6 90:38 47
6. Kopčany 23 13 1 9 75:52 40
7. Oreské 23 11 4 8 72:44 37
8. Petr.Ves 23 9 4 10 44:74 31
9. M.Háj 23 8 1 14 41:72 25
10. Brodské 23 7 3 13 38:71 24
11. Straže 23 3 5 15 55:81 14
12. B.Sv.Jur 23 4 2 17 28:115 14
14. Čáčov 23 3 4 16 34:78 13
13. Cerová 23 3 2 18 37:129 11
MO II. tr.
22. kolo: Dubovce - Pop. Močidlany 2:0, Rovensko - Sekule 4:6, Unín - Sobotište 3:1, 23. kolo: Trnovec - Koválov 3:1, g. h. Salajka, Jablonica - Dubovce 1:1, Pop. Močidlany - Unín 2:1, g. d. Starý, Tokoš, Sobotište - Rovensko 2:4, g. d. Gáth, Vandák (11), Sekule - Prietrž 4:0, Berta 2, Vítek, Kunštek (11), Šaj. Humence - Radimov 0:3, O. Masaryk 2, Fehér, Letničie - Rohov 2:1, Skala, Kľučka - Krúpa.
ŠTK: Rovensko - Letničie 3:0.
1. Sekule 23 19 2 2 115:18 59
2. Prietrž 23 15 2 6 78:46 47
3. Š.Humence 23 13 5 5 68:34 44
4. Trnovec 22 14 2 6 48:23 44
5. Radimov 23 12 6 5 71:39 42
6. Dubovce 23 11 5 7 51:27 38
7. P.Močidlany 23 11 3 9 59:54 36
8. Rohov 23 11 2 10 54:39 35
9. Koválov 23 10 3 10 63:48 33
10. Rovensko 23 6 4 13 36:91 22
11. Letničie 23 6 3 14 27:45 21
12. Unín 23 6 3 14 27:53 21
13. Jablonica 22 2 4 16 30:107 10
14. Sobotište 23 1 2 20 12:117 5
MO ml. žiaci
17. kolo: Čáčov - Kúty 0:7 (0:3), Bor. Mikuláš - Brodské 4:0, Totka 3, D. Nesnadný, voľno - Gbely.
1. B. Mikuláš 14 8 4 2 44:16 28
2. Gbely 13 9 0 4 45:24 27
3. Brodské 13 5 2 6 27:39 17
4. Kúty 14 3 5 6 20:23 14
5. Čáčov 14 2 3 9 31:65 9
Prípravka
MO Senica
10. kolo: Skalica B - MŠK Holíč 2:3, 11. kolo: MŠK Holíč - Gbely 1:6, g. h. Mihálik a Valachovič 3, Šaštín - Skalica A 2:4, Korman, Vávra - Mokrýš 3, T. Mareš, ČSFA Kopčany - Skalica B 14:0, Lorenc 8, Baláž a Privrel 2, Lánik, Mor. Sv. Ján - Kúty 4:0.
1. ČSFA 11 11 0 0 89:4 33
2. M.Sv.Ján 11 9 1 1 44:16 28
3. Skalica 11 6 1 4 45:28 19
4. Holíč 11 6 0 5 25:37 18
5. Gbely 11 5 1 5 41:34 16
6. Kúty 11 3 1 7 21:37 10
7. Šaštín 11 2 0 9 25:62 6
8. Skalica B 11 0 0 11 4:760