1. LIGA STARŠÍ
19. kolo: Myjava - Trenčín 0:1 (0:0), PVFA - Trnava 0:0, Nitra - SFM Senec 6:1, Nové Zámky - Levice 0:1, Inter - Púchov 2:2, Prievidza - Slovan 1:3, Pov. Bystrica - Dubnica 0:1.
1. Nitra 19 15 2 2 71:12 47
2. Dubnica 19 13 2 4 41:26 41
3. Inter 19 12 4 3 38:22 40
4. Slovan 19 12 1 6 56:24 37
5. Trenčín 19 11 3 5 35:12 36
6. PVFA 18 8 7 3 36:16 31
7. Trnava 19 9 3 7 43:28 30
8. Púchov 18 9 2 7 31:27 29
9. Levice 19 7 4 8 34:43 25
10. Myjava 19 5 3 11 16:32 18
11. Senec 19 4 3 12 25:55 15
12. P.Bystrica 19 3 3 13 12:52 12
13. N.Zámky 19 2 2 15 13:66 8
14. Prievidza 19 1 3 15 11:47 6
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ
19. kolo: Myjava - Trenčín 2:8 (2:4), g. d. Vavák 2, PVFA - Trnava 0:4, Nitra - SFM Senec 12:1, Nové Zámky - Levice 1:0, Inter - Púchov 6:0, Prievidza - Slovan 1:1, Pov. Bystrica - Dubnica 0:2.
1. Nitra 19 16 2 1 65:15 50
2. Trenčín 19 14 2 3 82:15 44
3. Inter 19 12 3 4 49:18 39
4. Slovan 19 12 2 5 47:24 38
5. N.Zámky 19 9 3 7 40:37 30
6. Dubnica 19 7 8 4 27:15 29
7. Trnava 19 7 4 8 33:40 25
8. Levice 19 7 3 9 22:24 24
9. PVFA 18 7 2 9 27:24 23
10. P.Bystrica 19 6 2 11 26:49 20
11. Myjava 19 5 4 10 9:41 19
12. Púchov 18 3 5 10 14:36 14
13. Prievidza 19 3 4 12 21:49 13
14. Senec 19 1 2 16 18:93 5
2. LIGA STARŠÍ
22. kolo: Senica - Trnava B 2:1 (0:0), Kučera 2 - Korbelič, Lok. Trnava - Chrenová 3:1, Nitra B - Vráble 2:2, FC ViOn - Partizánske 3:0, Dubnica B - Dun. Streda 1:1, Komárno - AAC Trenčín 3:0, Piešťany - Šaľa 2:1, Topoľčany - Levice B 0:1.
1. Trnava B 22 14 1 7 65:24 43
2. L.Trnava 22 13 2 7 40:18 41
3. Piešťany 22 11 5 6 33:23 38
4. Senica 22 12 1 9 50:40 37
5. Nitra B 22 9 8 5 35:29 35
6. Vráble 22 9 5 8 42:34 32
7. D.Streda 22 8 8 6 40:35 32
8. Dubnica B 22 8 8 6 30:30 32
9. Topoľčany 22 9 5 8 21:24 32
10. Levice B 22 9 5 8 31:38 32
11. Šaľa 22 8 7 7 25:26 31
12. FC ViOn 22 8 4 10 41:52 28
13. Komárno 22 7 5 10 34:48 26
14. Chrenová 22 6 4 12 24:42 22
15. Trenčín 22 4 6 12 13:36 18
16. Partizánske 22 2 4 16 19:44 10
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ
22. kolo Senica - Trnava B 2:4 (0:2), T.Slovík, D. Slovík - Duračka 2, Malina, Kaľuha,
3. LIGA STARŠÍ SZ
22. kolo: Holíč - Piešťany B 5:2 (2:1), Lipa 2, Hesek, Held, Ondrejka - Klasovitý, Szabo, Leopoldov - Skalica 0:4 (0:2), Šenk 3, Urbánek, Hlohovec - Senica B 2:5 (0:1), g. h. B. Matuský 3, Sokol, D. Štora, Pov. Bystrica B - Brezová p/B. 7:1 (4:1), g. h. Radulay, Púchov B - Prievidza B 1:1, AS Trenčín B - Led. Rovne 2:1, Myjava B - Vrbové 0:0, Nové Mesto - Bánovce 4:1.
Dohrávka: Prievidza B - Vrbové 4:0.
1. Trenčín B 22 17 3 2 105:9 54
2. Skalica 22 17 2 3 68:18 53
3. N.Mesto 22 12 5 5 62:19 41
4. Vrbové 22 12 3 7 55:39 39
5. Púchov B 22 11 2 9 40:41 35
6. Hlohovec 22 11 0 11 43:48 33
7. Leopoldov 22 9 5 8 41:26 32
8. Senica B 22 9 4 9 33:40 31
9. L.Rovne 21 8 5 8 37:33 29
10. Piešťany B 21 7 5 9 43:49 26
11. Myjava B 22 7 5 10 25:46 26
12. P.Bystrica B 22 8 2 12 43:65 26
13. Bánovce 22 7 3 12 32:56 24
14. Prievidza B 22 5 7 10 28:45 19
15. Holíč 22 5 2 16 22:65 17
16. Brezová 22 0 5 17 13:97 5
Dohrávky: Prievidza B - Vrbové , Piešťany B - L. Rovne.
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ SZ
22. kolo: Holíč - Piešťany B 8:1 (5:0), R. Balážik 4, P. Balážik 2, Ovečka - Herceg, Leopoldov - Skalica 2:3 (2:2), g. h. Pinter, Húlka, Jakúbek, Pov. Bystrica B - Brezová p/B. 4:2 (2:1), g. h. Mihók 2, Hlohovec - Senica B 1:1 (0:0), g. h. T. Královič, Púchov B - Prievidza B 1:2, AS Trenčín B - Led. Rovne 1:1, Myjava B - Vrbové 2:1 (2:0), g. d. Hučko, Baranovič, Nové Mesto - Bánovce 2:2.
Dohrávka: Prievidza B - Vrbové 7:1.
1. Skalica 22 19 1 2 108:28 58
2. Holíč 22 16 1 5 102:50 49
3. Trenčín B 22 15 4 3 68:20 49
4. Hlohovec 22 15 3 4 83:29 48
5. Prievidza B 22 14 3 5 66:33 45
6. L.Rovne 21 11 6 4 54:22 39
7. N.Mesto 22 9 8 5 39:30 35
8. Myjava B 22 8 5 9 34:38 29
9 Piešťany B 21 8 3 10 27:59 27
10. Bánovce 22 7 5 10 42:41 26
11. Senica B 22 5 5 12 39:42 20
12. P.Bystrica B 22 5 2 15 32:81 17
13. Púchov B 22 4 3 15 16:59 15
14. Leopoldov 22 3 5 14 22:63 14
15. Vrbové 22 3 2 17 14:74 11
16. Brezová 22 2 4 16 16:99 10
Dohrávka: Piešťany B - L. Rovne.
KS SŽ ZÁPAD
14. kolo: Kúty - Chtelnica 2:1 (2:1), Libuša 2 - Suchán, Suchá n/P. - Hrnčiarovce 2:2 (0:0), g. h. Žák, Dechtice - Gbely 4:2, g. h. Macánek 2, Smolenice - Jasl. Bohunice 3:1 (2:0), g. d. Kaša, Čavojský, Javorek, Mor. Sv. Ján - Slávia Trnava 2:1 (0:0), g. d. Bolf 2, Drahovce - Moravany 2:1.
1. Mor.Sv.Ján 14 11 0 3 55:20 33
2. Hrnčiarovce 14 8 4 2 34:17 28
3. Gbely 14 9 1 4 34:26 28
4. Moravany 14 8 1 5 31:15 25
5. Kúty 14 7 3 4 29:22 24
6. Dráhovce 14 7 2 5 27:12 23
7. Slávia 14 6 3 5 24:23 21
8. Dechtice 14 5 1 8 17:30 16
9. Smolenice 14 4 2 8 30:38 14
10. Suchá 14 4 2 8 20:30 14
11. J.Bohunice 14 2 2 10 17:39 8
12. Chtelnica 14 2 1 11 15:60 7
5. ROČNÍKY
Skupina C: Senica - Hlohovec 4:0 (2:0), M. Špánka, Dubec, Konečný, J. Pagáč, Nitra A - FC ViOn 7:3, Levice - Piešťany 6:0. Fatranská - Topoľčany, Sp. Trnava - ČFK Nitra a L. Trnava - Sereď hrajú 23.4.
Dohrávky: Senica - Sereď 6:0 (3:0), Otrísal 4, Dubec, Konečný, Topoľčany - Sp. Trnava 2:8.
1. Nitra 15 15 0 0 112:9 45
2. Levice 15 11 0 4 67:8 33
3. Senica 15 10 3 2 45:15 33
4. FC ViOn 15 10 2 3 62:15 32
5. Sp.Trnava 14 10 0 4 68:18 30
6. Topoľčany 14 5 2 7 57:52 17
7. ČFK Nitra 13 5 2 6 35:38 17
8. Piešťany 14 5 1 8 53:28 16
9. Hlohovec 15 5 1 9 21:50 16
10. L.Trnava 14 3 1 10 37:53 10
11. Fatranská 14 1 0 13 6:140 3
12. Sereď 14 0 0 14 3:140 0
4. ROČNÍKY
Skupina C: Senica - Hlohovec 5:0 (2:0), Krč a P. Janúška 2, Hrúz, Nitra - FC ViOn 4:0, Levice - Piešťany 6:1. Lok. Trnava - Sereď a Fatranská - Topoľčany sa hrajú 23.4., voľno - Sp. Trnava.
Dohrávky: Senica - Sereď 6:1 (2:1), Krč 5, Baláž - Boženík, Topoľčany - Sp. Trnava 0:12.
1. FC Nitra A 14 12 2 0 90:12 38
2. Sp. Trnava 13 12 0 1 109:16 36
3. Levice 14 9 2 3 74:40 29
4. Senica 14 9 0 5 70:22 27
5. FC ViOn 14 7 3 4 62:33 24
6. Piešťany 14 8 0 6 70:51 24
7. Lok. Trnava 13 4 0 9 42:79 12
8. Hlohovec 13 3 0 10 33:76 9
9. Sereď 12 2 2 8 24:69 8
10. Topoľčany 12 2 1 9 28:57 7
11. Fatranská 13 0 0 13 11:158 0
3. ROČNÍKY
Skupina C: Senica - Hlohovec 16:0 (10:0), Adamec a Baumgartner 5, Morávek 2, O. Černek, Fila, Štefek, Hološka, Nitra - FC ViOn 8:0, Levice - Piešťany 2:1. Sp. Trnava - ČFK Nitra hrajú 23.4., voľno - Topoľčany a Lok. Trnava.
Dohrávka: Topoľčany - Sp. Trnava 6:2, Hurbanovo - Dun. Streda 2:6.
1. Senica 13 12 0 1 115:20 36
2. Nitra 12 11 1 0 104:16 34
3. Levice 13 8 3 2 40:23 27
4. Topoľčany 10 6 2 2 55:19 20
5. Sp.Trnava 11 5 1 5 46:49 16
6. L.Trnava 12 5 0 7 33:53 15
7. FC ViOn 12 4 1 7 27:39 13
8. Piešťany 11 1 0 10 27:71 3
9. ČFK Nitra 10 1 0 9 7:52 3
10. Hlohovec 12 1 0 11 7:119 3
J. KOMORNÝ, jd,mk