Dorast
3. liga starší
15.kolo: Gajary - Lamač 2:1, Rusovce - ŠK Malacky 0:9, Dev. N. Ves - Vrakuňa 4:0, Domino - Dun. Lužná 3:1, PŠC Pezinok - Stupava 5:0, I. Petržalka - Rača 0:1, FC Ružinov - SFM Senec 0:3, Artmedia B - FK Dúbravka 3:1.
1. SFM Senec 15 14 0 1 56:9 42
2. Artmedia 15 11 0 4 55:15 33
3. Pezinok 15 8 4 3 40:25 28
4. Rača 15 8 3 4 23:11 27
5. Dúbravka 15 8 1 6 27:25 25
6. Domino 15 6 6 3 30:25 24
7. Petržalka 15 7 2 6 23:13 23
8. Malacky 15 7 1 7 34:28 22
9. FC Ružinov 15 6 2 7 25:33 20
10. D.Lužná 15 5 3 7 24:18 18
11. Stupava 15 5 3 7 16:26 18
12. D.N.Ves 15 4 5 6 29:37 17
13. Gajary 15 5 2 8 15:23 17
14. Vrakuňa 15 4 2 9 22:40 14
15. Lamač 15 4 1 10 17:50 13
16. Rusovce 15 0 1 14 6:64 1
3. liga mladší
15.kolo: Gajary - Lamač 2:0, Vajnory - ŠK Malacky 1:0, Karlova Ves - Vrakuňa 2:3, Domino - Rovinka 4:0, PŠC Pezinok - Jarovce 1:1, I. Petržalka - BCT 9:0, FC Ružinov - SFM Senec 0:1, Artmedia B - FK Dúbravka 4:1.
1. Petržalka 15 13 1 1 70:12 40
2. Ružinov 15 11 2 2 47:13 35
3. Malacky 15 11 1 3 73:12 34
4. Artmedia 15 11 0 4 78:13 33
5. SFM Senec 15 10 2 3 52:11 32
6. Domino 15 8 2 5 43:19 26
7. Dúbravka 15 7 4 4 37:25 25
8. Vrakuňa 15 7 4 4 32:26 25
9. Vajnory 15 7 1 7 44:32 22
10. Pezinok 15 6 2 7 25:26 20
11. Gajary 15 6 0 9 19:24 18
12. Rovinka 15 3 2 10 14:53 11
13. K.Ves 15 3 2 10 17:76 11
14. Jarovce 15 1 5 9 9:37 8
15. BCT 15 1 1 13 12:98 4
16. Lamač 15 0 1 14 5:100 1
I. trieda
13.kolo: Studienka - Lozorno 3:1, Kostolište - Doľany 6:2, Zohor - Ivanka 5:1, Veľké Leváre - Modra 5:0, Blatné - Viničné 2:6, Jakubov - B. Pezinok 11:0, Svätý Jur - Báhoň 6:0.
Dohrávka 11. kola: Blatné - Jakubov 5:6.
1. Sv.Jur 13 12 0 1 89:12 36
2. Kostolište 13 10 1 2 31:7 31
3. V.Leváre 13 10 0 3 51:15 30
4. Modra 13 8 1 4 22:16 25
5. Viničné 13 8 0 5 31:23 24
6. Báhoň 13 7 2 4 29:25 23
7. Lozorno 13 6 1 6 25:21 19
8. Jakubov 13 6 1 6 36:33 19
9. Doľany 13 6 0 7 24:35 18
10. Studienka 13 4 1 8 25:37 13
11. Ivánka 13 3 1 9 15:34 10
12. Zohor 13 3 1 9 14:45 10
13. Blatné 13 2 0 11 20:67 6
14. Pezinok 13 1 1 11 8:50 4
II. trieda sk. A
13. kolo: Plavecký Mikuláš - Karl. Ves 1:4, Závod - Jablonové 1:2, Plavecký Štvrtok - Rohožník 2:2, voľno - Vysoká.
1. Rohožník 12 8 2 2 39:28 26
2. Pl.Štvrtok 12 7 2 3 60:23 23
3. Jablonové 12 5 2 5 23:20 17
4. Vysoká 12 5 1 6 31:31 16
5. K.Ves 12 5 1 6 27:37 16
6. Pl.Mikuláš 12 4 0 8 27:42 12
7. Závod 12 4 0 8 17:43 12
Žiaci BFZ
Reg. Liga
Starší žiaci
13. kolo: Vrakuňa - Pezinok 0:0, ŠK Malacky - ČSFA Malacky 0:4, Inter B - Slovan B 0:0, Veľké Leváre - I. Petržalka 3:2, Rača - SFM Senec 0:0, Modra - FC Senec 6:0, ŠKP Dúbravka - Artmedia 0:0.
Dohrávky 12. kola: SFM Senec B - Veľké Leváre 3:1, I. Petržalka - Inter B 0:3.
1. Artmédia 13 12 1 0 81:5 37
2. ČSFA 13 11 1 1 75:9 34
3. Dúbravka 13 9 4 0 51:7 31
4. ŠK Malacky 13 10 0 3 26:16 30
5. Inter B 13 6 3 4 36:12 21
6. SFM Senec 13 6 3 4 15:33 21
7. Pezinok 13 6 1 6 20:18 19
8. Slovan B 13 5 4 4 18:18 19
9. Modra 13 4 0 9 23:55 12
10. V.Leváre 13 4 0 9 16:48 12
11. FC Senec 13 3 0 10 17:55 9
12. Vrakuňa 13 2 2 9 11:35 8
13. Rača 13 2 1 10 8:52 7
14. Petržalka 13 1 0 12 10:44 3
Mladší žiaci
13. kolo: Vrakuňa - Pezinok 1:3, ŠK Malacky - ČSFA Malacky 1:6, Inter B - Slovan B 0:2, Veľké Leváre - I. Petržalka 1:3, Rača - SFM Senec 0:9, Modra - FC Senec 2:3, ŠKP Dúbravka - Artmedia 2:2.
Dohrávky 12. kola: SFM Senec B - Veľké Leváre 4:0.
1. ČSFA 13 10 1 2 46:14 31
2. Slovan B 13 9 3 1 46:7 30
3. Artmédia 13 9 3 1 63:10 30
4. SFM Senec 13 10 0 3 46:13 30
5. FC Senec 13 8 4 1 33:12 28
6. Dúbravka 13 8 1 4 61:15 25
7. Petržalka 13 7 2 4 46:16 23
8. Modra 13 7 0 6 37:33 21
9. Inter B 13 5 1 7 27:29 16
10. Pezinok 13 4 1 8 23:37 13
11. Malacky 13 3 0 10 23:71 9
12. V.Leváre 13 2 0 11 11:60 6
13. Vrakuňa 13 1 0 12 11:64 3
14. Rača 13 0 0 13 7:99 0
Divízia
Starší žiaci
11. kolo: FC Ružinov - Kostolište 0:3, Domino - Sv. Jur 2:4, Karl. Ves - Dev. N. Ves 2:2, I. Petržalka B - Dun. Lužná 1:0, Lamač - ŠKP Dúbravka B 3:2, FC Dúbravka - Artmedia B 0:5.
1. Kostolište 11 11 0 0 72:7 33
2. Ružinov 11 9 0 2 38:15 27
3. Artmédia 11 8 1 2 42:19 25
4. Domino 11 6 1 4 35:22 19
5. Sv.Jur 11 6 1 4 25:24 19
6. ŠKP B 11 4 3 4 18:28 15
7. D.Lužná 11 4 1 6 15:34 13
8. Lamač 11 3 2 6 16:32 11
9. FK Dúbravka 11 3 1 7 14:31 10
10. D.N.Ves 11 2 2 7 11:35 8
11. K.Ves 11 1 3 7 16:38 6
12. Petržalka B 11 1 1 9 6:24 4
Mladší žiaci
11. kolo: FC Ružinov - Kostolište 0:4, Domino - Sv. Jur 1:1, Karl. Ves - Dev. N. Ves 2:0, I. Petržalka B - Dun. Lužná 1:1, Lamač - ŠKP Dúbravka B 0:3, FC Dúbravka - Artmedia B 4:1.
1. Kostolište 11 10 0 1 68:6 30
2. Karl.Ves 11 9 1 1 34:9 28
3. D.N.Ves 11 9 0 2 63:5 27
4. Domino 11 8 1 2 54:9 25
5. Dúbravka 11 6 1 4 29:22 19
6. Ružinov 11 5 1 5 37:25 16
7. Petržalka B 11 4 2 5 16:28 14
8. D.Lužná 11 3 3 5 13:44 12
9. ŠKP B 11 3 2 6 7:35 11
10. Sv.Jur 11 1 2 8 8:38 5
11. Lamač 11 1 0 10 11:72 3
12. Artmédia 11 0 1 10 5:521