Dorast
MO Senica
12. kolo: Trnovec - Kopčany 1:1 (0:0), g. d. Tokoš, Petrova Ves - Štefanov 4:5 (2:1), Kubinec 3, Vaši - Horecký 3, Valla 2, Cerová - Mor. Sv. Ján 0:5 (0:2), Brodské - Jablonica 4:2 (2:1), g. d. Hnát, Novák, Trubiroha, Huliman, B. Mikuláš - Mokrý Háj 1:3 (0:2), g. d. Fuksa (11), Rybky - Š.Humence 14:0 (9:0), Bor. Sv. Jur - Oreské 6:1 (3:0), Unín – Rovensko 3:0 kont., hostia nepricestovali.
1. B.Mikuláš 12 10 1 1 59:11 31
2. M.Háj 12 9 1 2 41:15 28
3. Mor.Sv.Ján 12 8 2 2 63:23 26
4. Jablonica 12 6 3 3 46:21 21
5. Unín 12 7 0 5 23:20 21
6. Brodské 11 6 2 3 39:30 20
7. Štefanov 11 6 1 4 35:28 19
8. Trnovec 12 6 1 5 31:28 19
9. Kopčany 12 5 3 4 39:14 18
10. Rybky 12 6 0 6 39:28 18
11. Bor.Sv.Jur 12 3 4 5 36:41 13
12. Rovensko 12 3 3 6 19:30 11
13. Cerová 12 3 2 7 15:35 11
14. Oreské 12 1 3 8 14:48 6
15. P.Ves 12 2 0 10 17:56 6
16. Š.Humence 12 1 0 11 11:84 3
MO II. trieda
11. kolo: Chropov - Dojč 17:0 (5:0), Smolinské - Kunov 2:4 (1:3), Mihálik 2 - Černek 3, Fúsek, Vrádište - Lakš. N. Ves 5:0 (2:0), Sobota 2, Palkovič, Toman, Krajsa, voľno - P. Močidlany, Prietrž.
1.Kunov 5 5 0 0 26:2 15
2.Prietrž 5 4 0 1 25:6 12
3.Vrádište 5 3 2 0 14:6 11
4.P.Močidlany 7 3 2 2 14:15 11
5.L.N.Ves 6 2 2 2 16:23 8
6.Chropov 7 2 0 5 27:25 6
7.Smolinské 6 0 2 4 8:16 2
8.Dojč 5 0 0 5 3:40 0
Žiaci
MO starší
11. kolo: Čáry - Petrova Ves 9:1, g. d. R. Polák 5, A. Lorenc 3, D. Lorenc, Šaštín - Radošovce 1:0, P. Vach,, Oreské - Bor. Sv. Jur 13:0, Zeman 4, L. Štefka, Mach a Perička 2, Vávra, Mikúš, Papp, Hlboké - Čáčov 4:0, Stančík 2, M. Mráz, Pitorák, Cerová - B. Mikuláš 0:13, Stráže - Kopčany 2:3, M. Polák, A. Mach - Pekarovič 2, Prachár, Mokrý Háj - Brodské 3:1, g. d. Tokoš 2, Pobuda.
1.Hlboké 11 9 2 0 41:5 29
2.Čáry 11 9 0 2 64:23 27
3.B.Mikuláš 11 8 1 2 68:15 25
4.Oreské 11 6 4 1 44:18 22
5.Šaštín 11 7 1 3 26:20 22
6.Kopčany 11 6 0 5 32:33 18
7.Radošovce 11 5 2 4 34:24 17
8.M.Háj 11 5 0 6 18:34 15
9.Straže 11 3 3 5 45:26 12
10.Petr.Ves 11 3 3 5 15:37 12
11.Brodské 11 4 0 7 19:44 12
12.Čáčov 11 1 2 8 15:32 5
13.Cerová 11 1 0 10 15:68 3
14.B.Sv.Jur 11 0 2 9 10:66 2
MO II. tr.
11. kolo: Letničie - Koválov 0:2, Vanek, Cintula, Š. Humence - Rohov 3:0, Sekule - Radimov 4:2, Sobotište - Prietrž 1:10, g. h. Chvála 4, Balciar a Novák 2, Manďák, Mucha (11), P. Močidlany - Rovensko 8:1, g. d. M. Tokoš 7, Zorálek, Jablonica - Unín 0:4, M. Matula 2, Mlčúch, Rehák, Trnovec - Dubovce 0:0.
1.Prietrž 11 10 0 1 51:11 30
2.Sekule 11 9 1 1 68:8 28
3.Š.Humence 11 8 2 1 37:12 26
4.P.Močidlany 11 7 0 4 36:20 21
5.Trnovec 11 6 1 4 17:13 19
6.Koválov 11 6 0 5 36:27 18
7.Rohov 11 5 2 4 25:19 17
8.Dubovce 11 4 3 4 27:16 15
9.Unín 11 4 3 4 18:20 15
10.Radimov 11 3 3 5 24:24 12
11.Letničie 11 3 2 6 17:14 11
12.Rovensko 11 2 1 8 10:59 7
13.Jablonica 11 0 1 10 7:64 1
14.Sobotište 11 0 1 10 5:71 1
MO ml. žiaci
8. kolo: Kúty - Gbely 0:3, Brodské - Čáčov 1:6, Jakubec - Michálek 4, Blažek, Burián, voľno - B. Mikuláš.
1.Gbely 6 6 0 0 25:6 18
2.B.Mikuláš 6 3 1 2 20:10 10
3.Čáčov 7 2 2 3 24:22 8
4.Kúty 7 1 3 3 7:15 6
5.Brodské 6 1 0 5 7:30 3
Prípravka
MO Senica
7. kolo: Šaštín - Kúty 2:4, Suchý, Korman - Vrábel a T. Polák 2, MŠK Holíč - Skalica A 0:5, Mokrýš 3, T. Mareš, L. Polák, Skalica B - Gbely 1:8, J. Polák - Martin Mihálik 8, ČSFA Kopčany - Mor. Sv. Ján 4:0, Privrel 2, Baláž, Bartal.
1.ČSFA 7 7 0 0 51:2 21
2.M.Sv.Ján 7 5 1 1 24:12 16
3.Holíč 7 4 0 3 16:17 12
4.Skalica 7 4 1 2 35:14 13
5.Šaštín 7 2 0 5 18:40 6
6.Gbely 7 2 1 4 22:27 7
7.Kúty 7 2 1 4 13:23 7
8.Skalica B 7 0 0 7 1:450