1. liga starší
9. kolo: Slovan - Trnava 1:2 (0:1), Pavlačka - Procházka, Ivanovič, Košice - Stropkov 2:1, Trenčín - Nitra 0:0, Dubnica - Prešov 0:0, B. Bystrica - Inter 1:1, Ružomberok - Z. Moravce 7:0, Žilina - Bardejov 0:0, Podbrezová - Púchov 1:0.
1.Košice 8 7 1 0 23:5 22
2.Trenčín 9 6 2 1 26:7 20
3.Prešov 9 5 4 0 30:11 19
4.Dubnica 9 6 1 2 20:8 19
5.Ružomberok 9 5 3 1 23:7 18
6.Nitra 9 5 1 3 15:13 16
7.Žilina 9 3 4 2 15:8 13
8.Stropkov 10 4 1 5 10:10 13 9.Slovan 9 3 2 4 18:13 11
10.B.Bystrica 9 3 2 4 14:16 11 11.Inter 7 2 4 1 9:5 10
12.Podbrezová 9 3 0 6 9:23 9
13.Trnava 9 2 1 6 10:26 7
14.Z.Moravce 9 2 1 6 10:33 7
15.Púchov 9 1 0 8 6:26 3 16.Bardejov 9 0 1 8 6:33 1
1. liga mladší
9. kolo: Slovan - Trnava 1:1 (0:0), Baláži - Paldan, Košice - Stropkov 2:0, Trenčín - Nitra 1:3, Dubnica - Prešov 1:0, B. Bystrica - Inter 0:0, Ružomberok - Z. Moravce 5:1, Žilina - Bardejov 2:0, Podbrezová - Púchov 3:0.
1.Dubnica 9 8 1 0 36:7 25
2.Nitra 9 8 0 1 38:8 24
3.Žilina 9 6 3 0 28:9 21
4.Ružomberok 9 6 0 3 23:10 18
5.Košice 8 5 2 1 13:5 17
6.B.Bystrica 9 4 2 3 14:9 14
7.Trenčín 9 4 2 3 20:16 14
8.Trnava 9 4 2 3 14:13 14
9.Prešov 9 4 2 2 8:7 14
10.Slovan 9 3 3 3 9:14 12
11.Inter 7 3 2 2 21:9 11
12.Podbrezová 9 1 2 6 9:16 5
13.Stropkov 10 1 2 7 8:33 5
14.Z.Moravce 9 1 1 7 7:33 4 15.Bardejov 9 1 0 8 5:36 3 16.Púchov 9 0 0 9 3:31 0
2. liga starší
9. kolo: Myjava - Lok. Trnava 0:0, Levice - Inter B 2:0, Nemšová - Artmedia 3:1, Prievidza - Slovan B 1:3, PVFA - Senec 0:0, Dubnica B - Šaľa 2:1, Nové Zámky - P. Bystrica 0:3, Nitra B - ŠKP Dúbravka 2:3.
1.Dubnica B 9 6 3 0 22:9 21
2.Nitra B 9 5 2 2 25:15 17
3.Senec 9 4 4 1 10:5 16
4.P. Bystrica 9 4 2 3 17:12 14
5.Artmedia 9 4 2 3 16:18 14
6.Dúbravka 9 4 1 4 23:20 13
7.Inter B 9 4 1 4 16:15 13
8.Slovan B 9 3 3 3 14:11 12
9.N.Zámky 9 3 3 3 16:16 12
10.PVFA 9 3 3 3 13:17 12
11.L.Trnava 9 3 2 4 9:10 11
12.Prievidza 9 3 2 4 13:15 11
13.Myjava 9 3 2 4 7:9 11
14.Levice 9 2 2 5 5:16 8
15.Šaľa 9 2 1 6 11:20 7
16.Nemšová 9 2 1 6 9:18 7
2. liga mladší
9. kolo: Myjava - Lok. Trnava 1:0 (0:0), vlastný, Levice - Inter B 4:1, Nemšová - Artmedia 1:5, Prievidza - Slovan B 0:0, PVFA - Senec 6:0, Dubnica B - Šaľa 3:1, Nové Zámky - P. Bystrica 1:2, Nitra B - ŠKP Dúbravka 2:0.
1.Artmedia 9 7 2 0 35:5 23
2.Levice 9 7 0 2 21:16 21
3.Nitra B 9 6 2 1 27:6 20
4.P.Bystrica 9 5 2 2 16:12 17
5.Prievidza 9 4 4 1 15:9 16
6.PVFA 9 4 2 3 18:14 14
7.Inter B 9 4 2 3 12:12 14
8.Dubnica B 9 4 2 3 13:14 14
9.Slovan B 9 3 4 2 16:10 13
10.L.Trnava 9 2 3 4 7:8 9
11.Šaľa 9 2 2 5 15:18 8
12.Dúbravka 9 2 2 5 8:15 8
13.Myjava 9 2 2 5 8:18 8
14.N.Zámky 9 1 3 5 19:28 6
15.Senec 9 2 0 7 9:27 6
16.Nemšová 9 0 2 7 8:35 2
3. liga starší
9. kolo: Senica - Led. Rovne 6:1 (4:1), Vach 3, Štora 2, Racik - Šebo, Topoľčany - Brezová p/Br. 1:0 (1:0), ČFK Nitra - Partizánske 4:1, AAC Trenčín - Galanta 0:0, Dun. Streda - Vráble 3:1, Šamorín - Sereď 4:0, Nové Mesto - Chrenová 3:1, Bánovce - Trnava B 2:4.
1.Topoľčany 9 7 1 1 30:14 22
2.Brezová 9 7 0 2 36:15 21
3.Trnava B 9 5 2 2 29:15 17
4.D.Streda 9 5 2 2 20:12 17
5.Trenčín 9 5 1 3 15:11 16
6.Galanta 9 5 1 3 17:17 16
7.N.Mesto 9 5 0 4 17:12 15
8.ČFK Nitra 9 5 0 4 21:20 15
9.Partizánske 9 4 1 4 13:19 13
10.Vráble 9 4 0 5 19:16 12
11.L.Rovne 9 3 2 4 16:29 11
12.Šamorín 9 3 1 5 16:21 10
13.Bánovce 9 2 1 6 13:22 7
14.Chrenová 9 2 1 6 9:22 7
15.Senica 9 2 0 7 14:20 6
16.Sereď 9 1 1 7 6:26 4
3. liga mladší
9. kolo: Topoľčany - Brezová p/Br. 5:0 (1:0), Senica - Led. Rovne 2:0 (1:0), Ružička, Summer, ČFK Nitra - Partizánske 1:1, AAC Trenčín - Galanta 3:2, Dun. Streda - Vráble 3:1, Šamorín - Sereď 1:4, N. Mesto - Chrenová 2:4, Bánovce - Trnava B 0:2.
1.Topoľčany 9 6 2 1 35:12 20
2.D.Streda 9 6 1 2 37:13 19
3.Trenčín 9 6 1 2 13:10 19
4.Trnava B 9 6 0 3 30:11 18
5.Chrenová 9 5 2 2 21:10 17
6.N.Mesto 9 5 1 3 26:15 16
7.Brezová 9 5 0 4 14:16 15
8.Galanta 9 5 0 4 18:21 15
9.Sereď 9 4 0 5 17:19 12
10.ČFK Nitra 9 3 3 3 12:16 12
11.Vráble 9 3 2 4 12:12 11
12.L.Rovne 9 3 1 5 14:27 10
13.Senica 9 2 1 6 9:18 7
14.Bánovce 9 2 1 6 9:25 7
15.Partizánske 9 1 2 6 10:21 5
16.Šamorín 9 1 1 7 7:38 4
4. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
9. kolo: Nováky - Skalica 2:1 (0:0), g. h. Okasa, Radošovce - Piešťany 0:1 (0:0), Ilava - Šaštín 4:2 (1:1), g. h. Beňák 2, Holíč - Hlohovec 5:0 (2:0), Kozány, Nagy, Špaček, P. Blaha, Švrček, Jasl. Bohunice - AS Trenčín B 0:3 (0:0), Moravany - Handlová 1:0 (1:0), Pichler, Radošina - Vrbové 2:4 (1:2), g. h. Piták, Michálek, Ďuračka, Kurinec, Hrnčiarovce - D. Vestenice 3:3 (1:1), g. d. Nižňan 2, Palkovič.
1.Ilava 9 9 0 0 32:6 27
2.Trenčín B 9 8 1 0 42:7 25
3.Piešťany 9 7 0 2 27:9 21
4.Vrbové 9 5 1 3 23:19 16
5.Holíč 9 5 0 4 32:18 15
6.Moravany 9 5 0 4 13:13 15
7.Nováky 9 5 0 4 21:29 15
8.Šaštín 9 4 2 3 10:10 14
9.J.Bohunice 9 4 1 4 18:21 13
10.Skalica 9 4 0 5 14:16 12
11.Handlová 9 2 2 5 14:19 8
12.Radošovce 9 2 2 5 13:21 8
13.D.Vestenice 9 2 1 6 22:28 7
14.Hlohovec 9 2 0 7 14:28 6
15.Hrnčiarovce 9 1 2 6 12:32 5
16.Radošina 9 1 0 8 11:44 3
5. LIGA ZÁPAD
9. kolo: Kúty - Gbely 1:0 (0:0), Šefčovič, Hlboké - Čáčov 1:2 (0:0), Urban (11) - Malík, Leška, Smolenice - Horné Orešany 0:6 (0:2), Križan 5, Bačík, Veľké Orvište - Trebatice 2:1 (1:0), g. d. Zelenay, Šiška, Chtelnica - Leopoldov 1:5 (0:1), g. d. Hrčka, Veľké Bedzany - Zeleneč 2:0 (2:0), Solčany - Bojná 5:0 (2:0), Veľké Kostoľany - Tovarníky 5:0 (1:0).
1.Kúty 9 7 1 1 32:6 22
2.Leopoldov 9 6 2 1 26:8 20
3.V.Kostoľany 9 6 1 2 32:10 19
4.V.Orvište 9 6 1 2 26:12 19
5.Solčany 9 6 0 3 21:9 18
6.Gbely 9 6 0 3 24:13 18
7.Bojná 9 5 2 2 26:20 17
8.H.Orešany 9 5 1 3 18:15 16
9.Tovarníky 9 4 0 5 21:26 12
10.Trebatice 9 3 1 5 16:15 10
11.V.Bedzany 9 3 0 6 10:27 9
12.Zeleneč 9 3 0 6 15:38 9
13.Hlboké 9 2 1 6 10:22 7
14.Čáčov 9 2 0 7 9:21 6
15.Chtelnica 9 2 0 7 14:28 6
16.Smolenice 9 1 0 8 9:393