1. liga starší
8. kolo: Trnava - Podbrezová 3:0 (0:0), Procházka 2, Ivanovič, Stropkov - Slovan 1:0, Púchov - Žilina 1:4, Bardejov - Ružomberok 0:3, Z. Moravce - B. Bystrica 2:3, Inter - Dubnica 2:0, Prešov - Trenčín 4:4, Nitra - Košice 0:1.
1.Košice 7 6 1 0 21:4 19
2.Prešov 8 5 3 0 30:11 18
3.Dubnica 8 6 0 2 20:8 18
4.Trenčín 7 5 1 1 25:7 16
5.Nitra 8 5 0 3 15:13 15
6.Ružomberok 7 4 2 1 13:4 14
7.Stropkov 8 4 1 3 9:7 13
8.Žilina 8 3 3 2 15:8 12
9.Slovan 7 3 1 3 14:8 10
10.B.Bystrica 8 3 1 4 13:15 10
11.Inter 6 2 3 1 8:4 9
12.Z.Moravce 8 2 1 5 10:26 7
13.Podbrezová 8 2 0 6 8:23 6
14.Trnava 8 1 1 6 8:25 4
15.Púchov 8 1 0 7 6:25 3
16.Bardejov 8 0 0 8 6:33 0
1. liga mladší
8. kolo: Trnava - Podbrezová 2:0 (2:0), Krupa, Glenkovič, Stropkov - Slovan 1:2, Púchov - Žilina 1:5, Bardejov - Ružomberok 0:4, Z. Moravce - B. Bystrica 1:0, Inter - Dubnica 2:3, Prešov - Trenčín 2:1, Nitra - Košice 1:2.
1.Dubnica 8 7 1 0 35:7 22
2.Nitra 8 7 0 1 35:7 21
3.Žilina 8 5 3 0 26:9 18
4.Košice 7 4 2 1 11:5 14
5.Prešov 8 4 2 1 8:6 14
6.Trenčín 7 4 1 2 16:10 13
7.B.Bystrica 8 4 1 3 14:9 13
8.Trnava 8 4 1 3 13:12 13
9.Ružomberok 7 4 0 3 16:9 12
10.Slovan 7 3 2 2 8:11 11
11.Inter 6 3 1 2 21:9 10
12.Z.Moravce 8 1 1 6 6:28 4
13.Stropkov 8 1 1 6 5:28 4
14.Bardejov 8 1 0 7 5:34 3
15.Podbrezová 8 0 2 6 6:16 2
16.Púchov 8 0 0 8 3:28 0
2. liga starší
7. kolo: Myjava - Slovan B 1:0 (1:0), Poláček, Nitra B - Lok. Trnava 2:1, Pov. Bystrica - Šaľa 5:1, Levice - Senec 1:1, Nemšová - Prievidza 0:2, PVFA - Artmedia 1:1, Dubnica B - Inter B 4:1, Nové Zámky - ŠKP Dúbravka 6:2.
1.Nitra B 7 5 2 0 22:9 17
2.Dubnica B 7 5 2 0 18:6 17
3.Senec 7 3 3 1 7:4 12
4.Inter B 7 4 0 3 14:11 12
5.Prievidza 7 3 2 2 12:8 11
6.N.Zámky 7 3 2 2 14:11 11
7.Artmedia 7 3 2 2 13:14 11
8.PVFA 7 3 2 2 13:16 11
9.P.Bystrica 7 3 1 3 12:10 10
10.Myjava 7 3 1 3 6:7 10
11.Dúbravka 7 2 1 4 17:18 7
12.L.Trnava 7 2 1 4 8:10 7
13.Slovan B 7 1 3 3 7:10 6
14.Levice 7 1 2 4 3:13 5
15.Nemšová 7 1 1 5 6:13 4
16.Šaľa 7 1 1 5 6:18 4
2. liga mladší
7. kolo: Myjava - Slovan B 0:1 (0:0), Pov. Bystrica - Šaľa 3:0, Levice - Senec 4:1, Nemšová - Prievidza 1:1, PVFA - Artmedia 0:3, Dubnica B - Inter B 0:1, Nové Zámky - ŠKP Dúbravka 3:3, Nitra B - Lok. Trnava 2:0.
1.Artmedia 7 5 2 0 25:2 17
2.Levice 7 5 0 2 14:14 15
3.Nitra B 7 4 2 1 20:6 14
4.P.Bystrica 7 4 2 1 12:7 14
5.Prievidza 7 3 3 1 12:8 12
6.Inter B 7 3 2 2 7:7 11
7.PVFA 7 3 1 3 11:13 10
8.Slovan B 7 2 3 2 13:10 9
9.Šaľa 7 2 2 3 13:12 8
10.L.Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:6 8
11.Dúbravka 7 2 2 3 7:10 8
12.Dubnica B 7 2 2 3 6:11 8
13.N.Zámky 7 1 3 3 17:22 6
14.Senec 7 2 0 5 9:16 6
15.Myjava 7 1 2 4 5:13 5
16.Nemšová 7 0 2 5 7:27 2
3. liga starší
7. kolo: Senica - Chrenová 4:2 (3:1), g. d. Vach, Pipa, Obuch, Štora, Šamorín - Brezová p/Br. 1:3 (0:1), g. h. Šimo 2, Harasník, ČFK Nitra - Trnava B 3:1, Partizánske - Sereď 5:1, Bánovce - Galanta 1:2, Topoľčany - Led. Rovne 6:0, AAC Trenčín - Vráble 5:0, Nové Mesto - Dun. Streda 2:0.
1.Topoľčany 7 6 1 0 27:7 19
2.Brezová 7 6 0 1 31:12 18
3.Trenčín 7 5 0 2 15:10 15
4.D.Streda 7 4 1 2 16:10 13
5.N.Mesto 7 4 0 3 13:8 12
6.ČFK Nitra 7 4 0 3 15:14 12
7.Galanta 7 4 0 3 16:17 12
8.Trnava B 7 3 2 2 18:11 11
9.Partizánske 7 3 1 3 10:14 10
10.L.Rovne 7 3 1 3 14:22 10
11.Vráble 7 3 0 4 15:12 9
12.Šamorín 7 2 1 4 11:19 7
13.Bánovce 7 2 0 5 10:17 6
14.Chrenová 7 1 1 5 7:19 4
15.Senica 7 1 0 6 8:18 3
16.Sereď 7 1 0 6 5:21 3
3. liga mladší
7. kolo: Senica - Chrenová 0:2 (0:1), Prílepok, Holbík, Šamorín - Brezová p/Br.1:3 (1:1), g. h. Kubisa 2, Omasta, ČFK Nitra - Trnava B 2:1, Partizánske - Sereď 1:2, Bánovce - Galanta 0:2, AAC Trenčín - Vráble 0:0, Topoľčany - Led. Rovne 11:2, Nové Mesto - Dun. Streda 1:4.
1.Trnava B 7 5 0 2 26:8 15
2.Brezová 7 5 0 2 13:9 15
3.Topoľčany 7 4 2 1 27:10 14
4.Chrenová 7 4 2 1 17:7 14
5.D.Streda 7 4 1 2 31:11 13
6.N.Mesto 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
7.Trenčín 7 4 1 2 9:8 13
8.Galanta 7 4 0 3 14:17 12
9.Vráble 7 3 2 2 10:7 11
10.L.Rovne 7 3 1 3 13:23 10
11.Sereď 7 3 0 4 12:15 9
12.ČFK Nitra 7 2 2 3 9:14 8
13.Partizánske 7 1 1 5 9:19 4
14.Senica 7 1 1 5 6:16 4
15.Bánovce 7 1 1 5 7:22 4
16.Šamorín 7 0 1 6 5:34 1
4. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
7. kolo: Holíč - Hrnčiarovce 7:0 (4:0), Múčka 3, Nagy 2, Václavík, M. Uher, Radošovce - Vrbové 4:2 (2:0), Nídel 2, Hanzlíček, Bojanovský - Michalek 2, Jasl. Bohunice - Šaštín 0:0, Ilava - Skalica 3:0 (1:0), Moravany - Hlohovec 3:1, g. d. Denko, Pichler, Šimovič, Radošina - Handlová 1:7, Trenčín B - Piešťany 4:0 (1:0),
Nemôžen sa dopátrať na Nováky - Dolné Vestenice (A. Grolmus, OFZ)
1.Ilava 7 7 0 0 26:4 21
2.Trenčín B 7 6 1 0 31:6 19
3.Piešťany 7 5 0 2 22:8 15
4.J.Bohunice 7 4 1 2 16:14 13
5.Moravany 7 4 0 3 12:10 12
6.Šaštín 7 3 2 2 5:6 11
7.Vrbové 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8.Holíč 7 3 0 4 23:16 9
9.Skalica 7 3 0 4 10:14 9
10.Nováky 6 3 0 3 12:21 9
11.Radošovce 7 2 2 3 12:12 8
12.Handlová 7 2 2 3 14:16 8
13.D.Vestenice 6 2 0 4 14:16 6
14.Hrnčiarovce 7 1 1 5 8:25 4
15.Hlohovec 7 1 0 6 10:21 3
16.Radošina 7 1 0 6 9:37 3
5. LIGA ZÁPAD
7. kolo: Kúty - Leopoldov 1:1 (1:0), g. d. E. Húšťava,Smolenice - Gbely 0:2 (0:0), Vilček, Belko, Hlboké - Solčany 1:0 (1:0), vlastný, Chtelnica - Čáčov 2:1 (1:1), g. h. Malík, Veľké Kostoľany - Trebatice 1:0, Horváth, Veľké Orvište - Zeleneč 7:1, g. d. Straffer, Gregorička, R. Vavrinec, Kuník, Šiška, Zelenay, Bernadič, Veľké Bedzany - Bojná 1:6, Tovarníky - Horné Orešany 3:0.
1.Gbely 7 6 0 1 24:8 18
2.Kúty 7 5 1 1 27:5 16
3.Leopoldov 7 5 1 1 21:7 16
4.V.Orvište 7 5 0 2 24:11 16
5.Bojná 7 5 1 1 24:13 16
6.Solčany 7 5 0 2 16:8 15
7.V.Kostoľany 7 4 1 2 23:10 13
8.Trebatice 7 3 1 3 14:9 10
9.H.Orešany 7 3 1 3 11:15 10
10.Tovarníky 7 3 0 4 14:21 9
11.Chtelnica 7 2 0 5 12:21 6
12.Hlboké 7 2 0 5 7:18 6
13.V.Bedzany 7 2 0 5 7:24 6
14.Zeleneč 7 2 0 5 13:35 6
15.Smolenice 7 1 0 6 9:26 3
16.Čáčov 7 0 0 7 4:190