1. liga starší
4. kolo: Púchov - Myjava 3:0 (2:0), Trnava - Nové Zámky 6:0, Inter - PVFA 1:1, Slovan - Nitra 0:3, SFM Senec - Dubnica 0:2, AS Trenčín - Prievidza 1:0, Levice - Pov. Bystrica 3:1. Dohrávka: Inter - N. Zámky 2:1.
1.Nitra 4 4 0 0 11:1 12
2.Levice 4 4 0 0 13:6 12
3.PVFA 4 3 1 0 7:1 10
4.AS Trenčín 4 3 0 1 11:3 9
5.Dubnica 4 3 0 1 8:6 9
6.Inter 4 2 1 1 6:4 7
7.Trnava 4 2 0 2 15:4 6
8.Púchov 4 2 0 2 9:6 6
9.Slovan 4 2 0 2 10:9 6
10.Myjava 4 1 1 2 2:5 4
11.N.Zámky 4 0 1 3 1:11 1
12.Prievidza 4 0 0 4 0:8 0
13.SFM Senec 4 0 0 4 6:17 0
14.P.Bystrica 4 0 0 4 2:20 0
1. liga mladší
4. kolo: Púchov - Myjava 3:0 (1:0), Trnava - N. Zámky 3:1, Inter - PVFA 1:0, Slovan - Nitra 1:2, SFM Senec - Dubnica 1:4, AS Trenčín - Prievidza 10:0, Levice - Pov. Bystrica 6:0. Dohrávka: Inter - N. Zámky 3:2.
1.Nitra 4 4 0 0 13:4 12
2.AS Trenčín 4 3 0 1 28:3 9
3.Levice 4 3 0 1 12:1 9
4.Púchov 4 3 0 1 9:4 9
5.Inter 4 3 0 1 7:5 9
6.Dubnica 4 2 2 0 7:3 8
7.Slovan 4 2 1 1 12:6 7
8.PVFA 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
9.Myjava 4 2 0 2 2:5 6
10.Trnava 4 1 1 2 6:10 4
11.P.Bystrica 4 1 0 3 5:17 3
12.N.Zámky 4 0 0 4 3:17 0
13.SFM Senec 4 0 0 4 4:19 0
14.Prievidza 4 0 0 4 2:17 0
2. liga starší
4. kolo: Senica - Dun. Streda 5:0 (2:0), Černek a Tipan 2, F. Ravas, Chrenová - Trnava B 1:7, Lok. Trnava - Levice B 3:0, Piešťany - Partizánske 1:2, Dubnica B - Nitra B 3:0, FC ViOn - AAC Trenčín 1:1, Komárno - Šaľa 2:1, Topoľčany - Vráble 2:0,
1.Trnava B 4 4 0 0 23:3 12
2.Topoľčany 4 2 2 0 3:0 8
3.Dubnica B 4 2 1 1 6:4 7
4.Vráble 4 2 1 1 7:5 7
5.Nitra B 4 2 1 1 6:6 7
6.L.Trnava 4 2 0 2 6:3 6
7.Partizánske 4 2 0 2 7:5 6
8.Senica 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
9.Piešťany 4 2 0 2 9:8 6
10.Šaľa 4 2 0 2 4:4 6
11.Levice B 4 2 0 2 4:6 6
12.Komárno 4 1 2 1 7:9 5
13.D.Streda 4 1 1 2 9:12 4
14.Chrenová 4 1 0 3 4:13 3
15.FC ViOn 4 0 1 3 4:13 1
16.Trenčín 4 0 1 3 1:11 1
2. liga mladší
4. kolo: Senica - Dun. Streda 4:0 (0:0), T. Slovík 2, D. Slovík, Závadský, Chrenová - Trnava B 3:1, Lok. Trnava - Levice B 9:0, Piešťany - Partizánske 0:4, Dubnica B - Nitra B 1:2, FC ViOn - AAC Trenčín 1:0, Komárno - Šaľa 1:2, Topoľčany - Vráble 0:3.
1.Chrenová 4 4 0 0 19:3 12
2.Partizánske 4 3 1 0 11:2 10
3.Vráble 4 3 1 0 11:3 10
4.Šaľa 4 3 0 1 14:6 9
5.Nitra B 4 3 0 1 10:6 9
6.Piešťany 4 3 0 1 4:4 9
7.L.Trnava 4 2 0 2 13:5 6
8.Trnava B 4 2 0 2 12:7 6
9.AAC Trenčín 4 2 0 2 6:9 6
10.Senica 4 1 1 2 10:11 4
11.Topoľčany 4 1 1 2 3:6 4
12.FC ViOn 4 1 1 2 3:7 4
13.Komárno 4 1 0 3 4:9 3
14.Dubnica B 4 0 1 3 1:4 1
15.D.Streda 4 0 0 4 0:15 0
16.Levice B 4 0 0 4 2:26 0
3. liga starší
4. kolo: Pov. Bystrica B - Skalica 1:0 (0:0), Vrbové - Led. Rovne 5:1 (2:0), g. d. Sedláček 2, Klein, Lackovič, Adamec, Trenčín B - Senica B 5:0, Hlohovec - Nové Mesto 2:5 (1:3), g. d. Čulák, Lehocký, Myjava B - Piešťany B 1:1 (0:1), g. h. Villaris, Leopoldov - Prievidza B 1:1 (0:0), g. d. Kolóny, Púchov - Brezová p/Br. 3:0 (1:0), Holíč - Bánovce odlož. na 12.9.
1.Trenčín B 4 3 1 0 19:1 10
2.N.Mesto 4 3 1 0 17:3 10
3.Vrbové 4 3 1 0 16:2 10
4.Hlohovec 4 3 0 1 17:6 9
5.Skalica 4 3 0 1 12:3 9
6.Púchov B 4 2 0 2 5:10 6
7.Leopoldov 4 1 2 1 5:2 5
8.Piešťany B 4 1 2 1 4:6 5
9.Myjava B 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
10.L.Rovne 4 1 0 3 5:11 3
11.Holíč 3 1 0 2 4:10 3
12.Bánovce 3 1 0 2 3:10 3
13.Senica B 3 1 0 2 1:8 3
14.P.Bystrica B 4 1 0 3 1:14 3
15.Prievidza B 4 0 1 3 3:13 1
16.Brezová 4 0 1 3 2:12 1
Odložené Myjava B - Senica B
3. liga mladší
4. kolo: Pov. Bystrica B - Skalica 0:6 (0:3), Urbánek 4, Kubányi 2, Vrbové - Led. Rovne 0:4 (0:3), Trenčín B - Senica B 1:0, Hlohovec - Nové Mesto 2:0 (1:0), Planieta, Veľký, Myjava B - Piešťany B 5:0, Púchov - Brezová p/Br. 2:0 (0:0), Leopoldov - Prievidza B 0:3 (0:1), Holíč - Bánovce odlož. na 12.9.
1.Hlohovec 4 4 0 0 28:1 12
2.Prievidza B 4 4 0 0 11:2 12
3.Skalica 4 3 0 1 19:5 9
4.Trenčín B 4 3 0 1 18:4 9
5.L.Rovne 4 3 0 1 11:5 9
6.Holíč 3 2 0 1 16:9 6
7.Myjava B 3 2 0 1 7:3 6
8.Púchov B 4 2 0 2 4:8 6
9.Senica B 3 1 1 1 6:3 4
10.N.Mesto 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
11.Leopoldov 4 0 3 1 3:6 3
12.Piešťany B 4 1 0 3 6:17 3
13.P.Bystrica B 4 1 0 3 5:21 3
14.Bánovce 3 0 1 2 1:11 1
15.Brezová 4 0 1 3 1:23 1
16.Vrbové 4 0 0 4 1:16 0
Odložené Myjava B - Senica B
KS SŽ ZÁPAD
4. kolo: Hrnčiarovce - Gbely 1:0 (0:0), Cyprich, Mor. Sv. Ján - Kúty 4:1 (0:0), g. d. Kadera 3, Šimonovič, Suchá n/P. - Drahovce 0:1 (0:0), Chtelnica - Moravany 0:7, Smolenica - Slávia Trnava 3:3 (2:2), Javorek, Vanek, Slovák - Záhora, Ohrablo, Volek, Dechtice - Jasl. Bohunice 2:1 (0:1).
1.M.Sv.Ján 4 4 0 0 23:4 12
2.Hrnčiarovce 4 4 0 0 7:2 12
3.Moravany 4 2 1 1 9:4 7
4.Dráhovce 4 2 1 1 6:2 7
5.Gbely 4 2 0 2 7:8 6
6.Dechtice 4 2 0 2 3:5 6
7.J.Bohunice 4 1 1 2 9:8 4
8.Chtelnica 4 1 1 2 1:12 4
9.Kúty 4 1 0 3 4:9 3
10.Slávia 4 0 3 1 5:11 3
11.Smolenice 4 0 2 2 5:10 2
12.Suchá 4 0 1 3 2:61